10/22 02:00 |
- |
Simon Fraser Women v Central Washington Women
|
3-0
|
10/21 23:00 |
- |
Chestnut Hill Griffins v Goldey-Beacom
|
3-0
|
10/21 05:00 |
- |
Hawaii Pacific Women v Chaminade Women
|
0-3
|
10/19 23:00 |
- |
Goldey-Beacom v Georgian Court Lions
|
0-3
|
10/17 16:00 |
- |
Jefferson Women v Bloomfield Bears
|
3-2
|
10/17 05:00 |
- |
Hawaii Pacific Women v Dominican (CA) Women
|
3-0
|
10/17 05:00 |
- |
Hawaii Hilo Women v Holy Names Women
|
3-0
|
10/16 17:00 |
- |
West Chester Golden Rams v Kutztown Women
|
3-0
|
10/16 05:00 |
- |
Chaminade Women v Dominican (CA) Women
|
3-0
|
10/15 23:00 |
- |
West Chester Golden Rams v East Stroudsburg Warriors
|
3-1
|
10/15 05:00 |
- |
Hawaii Pacific Women v Holy Names Women
|
3-0
|
10/15 02:00 |
- |
Western Washington Vikings v Seattle Pacific Falcons
|
3-0
|
10/14 05:00 |
- |
Hawaii Hilo Women v Dominican (CA) Women
|
3-2
|
10/14 05:00 |
- |
Chaminade Women v Holy Names Women
|
3-0
|
10/10 05:00 |
- |
Hawaii Hilo Women v Concordia Irvine Eagles
|
3-2
|
10/10 03:00 |
- |
Alaska Anchorage v Northwest Nazarene
|
3-0
|
10/10 02:00 |
- |
Western Oregon Women v Simon Fraser Women
|
0-3
|
10/09 18:00 |
- |
St. Edward's Uni Women v West Texas A&M Women
|
1-3
|
10/09 16:00 |
- |
Goldey-Beacom v Caldwell Women
|
3-2
|
10/09 05:00 |
- |
Hawaii Pacific Women v Biola Women
|
0-3
|
10/08 23:00 |
- |
St. Edward's Uni Women v Eastern New Mexico Women
|
3-1
|
10/08 05:00 |
- |
Chaminade Women v Concordia Irvine Eagles
|
3-2
|
10/08 03:00 |
- |
Alaska Fairbanks Women v Northwest Nazarene
|
3-0
|
10/08 03:00 |
- |
Alaska Anchorage v Central Washington Women
|
3-2
|
10/05 23:00 |
- |
Wilmington v Jefferson Women
|
3-1
|
10/05 23:00 |
- |
Tampa Spartans v Florida Southern Moccasins
|
3-1
|
10/03 02:00 |
- |
Western Washington Vikings v Alaska Fairbanks Women
|
3-2
|
10/03 02:00 |
- |
Simon Fraser Women v Alaska Anchorage
|
1-3
|
10/02 16:00 |
- |
Jefferson Women v Post Eagles
|
3-0
|
10/01 01:56 |
- |
Seattle Pacific Falcons v Saint Martin’s Women
|
3-0
|