11/04 10:30 |
29 |
Lumsden, Maia v Freya Christie
|
6-4,6-0
|
11/03 10:30 |
28 |
Freya Christie v Barnett, Alicia
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/03 10:30 |
28 |
Lumsden, Maia v Burrage, Jodie Anna
|
6-3,7-6
|
11/02 12:45 |
27 |
Remondina, Anna v Freya Christie
|
6-4,2-6,2-6
|
11/02 11:45 |
27 |
Tiffany William v Burrage, Jodie Anna
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/02 10:30 |
27 |
Wargnier, Lucie v Lumsden, Maia
|
5-7,3-6
|
11/02 10:30 |
27 |
Richardson, Erin v Barnett, Alicia
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/01 12:40 |
26 |
Remondina, Anna v Taylor, Ella
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/01 12:00 |
26 |
Yerolymos, Margot v Lumsden, Maia
|
6-4,5-7,1-6
|
11/01 11:55 |
26 |
Hurst, Emma v Freya Christie
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/01 11:50 |
26 |
Sainsbury, Laura v Richardson, Erin
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/01 10:30 |
26 |
Barnett, Alicia v Kordolaimi, Eleni
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/01 10:30 |
26 |
Sarah Beth Grey v Wargnier, Lucie
|
6-7,2-6
|
11/01 10:30 |
26 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru v Burrage, Jodie Anna
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/01 10:30 |
26 |
Tiffany William v Dissanayake, Tanysha
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/31 16:55 |
25 |
Richardson, Erin v Pitak, Katarzyna
|
2-6,6-2,6-2
|
10/31 15:45 |
25 |
Barnett, Alicia v Summer Yardley
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/31 15:00 |
25 |
[406] Paar, Laura-Ioana v Sarah Beth Grey
[344] |
6-7,4-6
|
10/31 14:55 |
25 |
Pitak, Aleksandra v Lumsden, Maia
|
4-6,5-7
|
10/31 14:40 |
25 |
Nina Stadler v Freya Christie
|
6-7,6-4,1-6
|
10/31 14:05 |
25 |
Taylor, Ella v Iva Primorac
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/31 13:35 |
25 |
Remondina, Anna v Masini, Maria
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/31 12:20 |
25 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru v Ali Collins
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/31 12:20 |
25 |
Dissanayake, Tanysha v Ghodrati, Lily
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/31 12:10 |
25 |
Eden Silva v Sainsbury, Laura
|
4-6,6-3,4-6
|
10/31 11:55 |
25 |
Cazeaux, Amandine v Kordolaimi, Eleni
|
3-6,7-5,2-6
|
10/31 10:30 |
25 |
Lucrezia Stefanini v Tiffany William
|
1-6,6-2,1-6
|
10/31 10:30 |
25 |
Popescu, Anna v Burrage, Jodie Anna
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/31 10:30 |
25 |
Reuter, Kira v Yerolymos, Margot
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/31 10:30 |
25 |
Bishop, Lauren v Wargnier, Lucie
|
6-7,0-6
|