12/20 06:00 |
62 |
Takeda, Naoki v Shrolik, Igor
|
7-6,6-3
|
12/20 06:00 |
62 |
Buvaysar Gadamauri v Ergeneman, Gokberk
|
6-3,6-3
|
12/20 06:00 |
25 |
Katic, Dejan v Bilgin, Burak
|
6-1,6-1
|
12/20 06:00 |
25 |
Soyler, Osmancan v Oriol Roca Batalla
|
2-6,0-6
|
12/20 06:00 |
25 |
Alexander Weis v Manole, Alexandru Vasile
|
2-6,6-7
|
12/20 06:00 |
25 |
Botezan, George v Oleg Prihodko
|
6-7,6-3,10-7
|
12/19 10:30 |
- |
Kalovelonis, Markos v Abdel-Aziz, Mohamed
|
7-5,5-1
|
12/19 06:00 |
62 |
Urinov, Ibrokhimjon v Ergeneman, Gokberk
|
6-3,4-6,6-10
|
12/19 06:00 |
62 |
Necz, Andras v Sanson, Maximilien
|
Walkover
|
12/19 06:00 |
62 |
Codescu, Razvan Marius v Mert Alkaya
|
4-6,6-1,10-7
|
12/19 06:00 |
62 |
Saffratti, Marco v Luigi Sorrentino
|
3-6,0-6
|
12/19 06:00 |
62 |
Turcu, Mihnea Lorin Stefan v Suntic, Sabit
|
Retired
|
12/18 08:45 |
62 |
Pavel Kotov v Lucini, Federico
|
6-4,6-4
|
12/18 06:00 |
62 |
Sanson, Maximilien v Stoica, Vlad
|
7-6,3-6,10-8
|
12/18 06:00 |
62 |
Martins Rocens v Lorenzo Vatteroni
|
6-3,6-7,5-10
|
12/18 06:00 |
62 |
Lucini, Federico v Dagnino, Paolo
|
6-2,6-1
|
12/18 06:00 |
62 |
Daljev, Pavle v Virgili, Augusto
|
6-2,6-1
|
12/18 06:00 |
62 |
Uspensky, Dennis v Necz, Andras
|
2-6,3-6
|
12/18 06:00 |
62 |
Pavel Kotov v Schuetze, Caspar
|
6-3,6-4
|
12/17 09:30 |
62 |
Stoica, Vlad v Ivanov, Klim
|
6-2,6-2
|
12/17 09:30 |
62 |
Papavasiliou, Constantinos v Sanson, Maximilien
|
Walkover
|
12/17 09:30 |
62 |
Virgili, Augusto v Daniil Savelev
|
6-1,6-1
|
12/17 09:30 |
62 |
Saffratti, Marco v Adochitei Pandelea, Eric Tudor
|
6-4,7-5
|
12/17 09:30 |
62 |
Schwencke Lindqvist, Thomas v Shrolik, Igor
|
1-6,1-6
|
12/17 09:30 |
62 |
Yang, Mingyuan v Vicentiu Andrei Niculescu
|
3-6,1-6
|
12/17 09:30 |
62 |
Wang, Chukang v Codescu, Razvan Marius
|
1-6,2-6
|
12/17 07:00 |
62 |
Beccuzzi, Enrico v Mert Alkaya
|
0-6,0-6
|
12/17 07:00 |
62 |
Buvaysar Gadamauri v Kaya, Can
|
7-6,6-0
|
12/17 07:00 |
62 |
Davide Guerra v Luigi Sorrentino
|
3-6,1-6
|
12/16 07:00 |
62 |
Egor Matvievici v Kaya, Can
|
1-6,0-6
|