09/23 09:30 |
29 |
Voronin, Dimitriy v Christoph Negritu
|
3-6,6-4,2-6
|
09/22 10:55 |
28 |
Moez Echargui v Voronin, Dimitriy
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/22 09:00 |
28 |
Christoph Negritu v Kai Wehnelt
|
1-6,6-2,6-1
|
09/21 12:30 |
27 |
Klegou, Alexis v Christoph Negritu
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/21 11:00 |
27 |
Luca Potenza v Voronin, Dimitriy
|
0-6,0-6
|
09/21 09:40 |
27 |
Moez Echargui v Arkhipov, Petr
|
7-6,6-3
|
09/21 08:30 |
27 |
Kai Wehnelt v Mladenov, Vasko
|
6-2,6-0
|
09/20 13:45 |
26 |
Klegou, Alexis v Tabrizi, Keivon
|
7-5,7-6
|
09/20 13:35 |
26 |
Meuffels, Alban v Voronin, Dimitriy
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/20 11:10 |
26 |
Petit, Gabriel v Luca Potenza
|
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
09/20 10:30 |
26 |
Delmas, Amaury v Mladenov, Vasko
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
09/20 10:05 |
26 |
Ferchichi, Mounir v Arkhipov, Petr
|
3-6,0-6
|
09/20 09:35 |
26 |
Moez Echargui v Giorgio Ricca
|
Walkover
|
09/20 09:00 |
26 |
Benitez Chavarriaga, Juan Manuel v Kai Wehnelt
|
6-2,3-6,0-6
|
09/20 08:30 |
26 |
Alexandros Skorilas v Christoph Negritu
|
2-6,0-6
|
09/19 12:00 |
25 |
Tabrizi, Keivon v Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira, Bernardo
|
4-6,6-4,7-6
|
09/19 11:35 |
25 |
Aziz Ouakaa v Luca Potenza
|
2-6,0-6
|
09/19 11:25 |
25 |
Mladenov, Vasko v Luca Giacomini
|
6-7,6-2,6-2
|
09/19 10:10 |
25 |
Benitez Chavarriaga, Juan Manuel v Seraphim, Christian
|
7-5,6-2
|
09/19 09:00 |
25 |
Moez Echargui v Benedetti, Giuliano
|
7-5,6-2
|
09/19 08:30 |
25 |
Ghorbel, Anis v Klegou, Alexis
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/19 08:30 |
25 |
Giorgio Ricca v Ivan Liutarevich
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/19 08:30 |
25 |
Petit, Gabriel v Batalla Diez, Juan Ignacio
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/18 13:45 |
25 |
Meuffels, Alban v Sharma, Ashwin Ryan
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/18 12:55 |
25 |
Kai Wehnelt v Glvac, Andrej
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/18 11:15 |
25 |
Alexandros Skorilas v Merino, Alexander
|
6-3,7-6
|
09/18 10:15 |
25 |
Blanco Guadalupe, Jorge v Voronin, Dimitriy
|
7-5,4-6,3-6
|
09/18 10:10 |
25 |
Arkhipov, Petr v Bencic, Brian
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/18 10:10 |
25 |
Arkhipov, Petr v Frigerio, Lorenzo
|
Cancelled
|
09/18 08:30 |
25 |
Pontico, Hugo v Christoph Negritu
|
4-6,2-6
|