09/03 12:30 |
29 |
Vanneste, Jeroen v Louis Wessels
|
5-7,6-3,6-3
|
09/02 15:00 |
28 |
Merckx, Jonas v Louis Wessels
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/02 13:00 |
28 |
Vanneste, Jeroen v Dubail, Julien
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/01 13:30 |
27 |
Guenther, Valentin v Dubail, Julien
|
4-6,6-2,4-6
|
09/01 09:05 |
27 |
Pauwels, Maxime v Merckx, Jonas
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/01 08:00 |
27 |
Louis Wessels v Dhoe, Benjamin
|
7-5,6-3
|
09/01 08:00 |
27 |
Rio Noguchi v Vanneste, Jeroen
|
0-6,0-6
|
08/31 15:15 |
26 |
Sidane Pontjodikromo v Dubail, Julien
|
4-6,5-7
|
08/31 13:50 |
26 |
Guenther, Valentin v Matteo Martineau
|
6-4,3-6,7-6
|
08/31 12:05 |
26 |
Louis Wessels v Terczynski, Mateusz
|
6-2,6-4
|
08/31 11:00 |
26 |
Cuypers, Seppe v Pauwels, Maxime
|
1-6,6-4,4-6
|
08/31 10:15 |
26 |
Vandenbulcke, Yannick v Rio Noguchi
|
4-6,4-6
|
08/31 09:35 |
26 |
Manuel Guinard v Merckx, Jonas
|
4-6,0-6
|
08/31 07:30 |
26 |
Vanneste, Jeroen v Barbosa, Romain
|
6-3,3-6,7-5
|
08/31 07:30 |
26 |
Dhoe, Benjamin v Voronin, Dimitriy
|
7-5,6-0
|
08/29 16:00 |
25 |
Geens, Clement v Guenther, Valentin
|
5-7,6-7
|
08/29 14:10 |
25 |
Louis Wessels v Zayed, Mousa Shanan
|
6-0,6-0
|
08/29 13:10 |
25 |
Vandenbulcke, Yannick v Gadamauri, Turpal
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/29 12:15 |
25 |
Anton Chekhov v Barbosa, Romain
|
6-2,2-6,2-6
|
08/29 10:50 |
25 |
Perret, Loic v Vanneste, Jeroen
|
6-7,6-3,3-6
|
08/29 10:00 |
25 |
Aramburu, Aitor v Terczynski, Mateusz
|
3-6,5-7
|
08/29 08:00 |
25 |
Matteo Martineau v Buvaysar Gadamauri
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
08/29 08:00 |
25 |
Rio Noguchi v Mats Rosenkranz
|
6-3,6-4
|
08/28 14:35 |
25 |
Johnson, Hunter v Dubail, Julien
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/28 13:00 |
25 |
Sidane Pontjodikromo v Di Maro, Marco
|
7-5,6-0
|
08/28 11:50 |
25 |
Gelade, Philippe v Merckx, Jonas
|
0-6,0-6
|
08/28 11:10 |
25 |
Billy Harris v Cuypers, Seppe
|
6-4,6-7,2-6
|
08/28 09:20 |
25 |
Pauwels, Maxime v Mubarak Shannan Zayid
|
6-3,6-2
|
08/28 09:15 |
25 |
Voronin, Dimitriy v Heyman, Christopher
|
Retired
|
08/28 08:00 |
25 |
Manuel Guinard v Johnson, Yates
|
6-3,6-1
|