06/21 07:00 |
- |
Lucas Catarina v Mert Naci Turker
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/21 07:00 |
- |
Johan Nikles v Peter Bertran
|
6-4,6-3
|
06/20 10:00 |
- |
Gorgun, Omer Berk v Sentay, Alp
|
3-6,0-6
|
06/20 09:30 |
- |
Pulgar-Garcia, Jaime v Podzus, Martins
|
6-7,4-6
|
06/20 08:00 |
- |
Federico Zeballos v Mousley, Bradley
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/20 07:00 |
- |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda v Peter Bertran
|
1-6,3-6
|
06/20 07:00 |
- |
Reese, Hunter v Longhurst, Sam Edward
|
7-6,5-7,6-2
|
06/19 08:50 |
- |
Pulgar-Garcia, Jaime v Aleksandre Metreveli
|
2-6,6-3,7-5
|
06/19 07:00 |
- |
Mousley, Bradley v Cem Ilkel
|
7-5,6-3
|
06/19 07:00 |
- |
Podzus, Martins v Silva, Caio
|
7-6,7-6
|
06/19 07:00 |
- |
Podzus, Janis v Federico Zeballos
|
4-6,0-6
|
06/18 11:15 |
- |
Pulgar-Garcia, Jaime v Rosenzweig, Nicolas
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/18 09:50 |
- |
Watson, Andrew v Federico Zeballos
|
6-7,3-6
|
06/18 09:35 |
- |
Pulgar-Garcia, Javier v Mousley, Bradley
|
6-1,4-6,4-6
|
06/18 08:00 |
- |
Roberto Cid Subervi v Aleksandre Metreveli
|
5-7,6-4,4-6
|
06/18 08:00 |
- |
Rossier, Simeon v Cem Ilkel
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/17 08:40 |
- |
Pulgar-Garcia, Jaime v Sentay, Alp
|
6-4,6-3
|
06/17 07:00 |
- |
Hobart, Daniel v Silva, Caio
|
6-1,4-6,2-6
|
06/17 07:00 |
- |
Durmus, Durukan v Cem Ilkel
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/16 09:10 |
- |
Roberto Cid Subervi v Peter Bertran
|
6-3,6-7,6-4
|
06/16 09:00 |
- |
Mousley, Bradley v Johan Nikles
|
6-4,2-6,6-2
|
06/16 07:00 |
- |
Lucas Catarina v Aleksandre Metreveli
|
1-6,5-7
|
06/16 07:00 |
- |
Pulgar-Garcia, Javier v Altug Celikbilek
|
7-5,6-7,6-3
|
06/16 07:00 |
- |
Suluoglu, Sefa v Federico Zeballos
|
3-6,0-6
|
09/14 07:30 |
- |
Scholtz, Nicolaas v Boutillier, Remi
|
6-4,3-6,7-6
|
09/13 11:30 |
- |
Peter Heller v Boutillier, Remi
|
3-6,5-7
|
09/13 07:30 |
- |
Hugo Grenier v Scholtz, Nicolaas
|
3-6,7-6,6-7
|
09/12 07:30 |
- |
Roelofse, Ruan v Boutillier, Remi
|
7-6,5-7,0-6
|
09/12 07:30 |
- |
Hugo Grenier v Wachiramanowong, Kittipong
|
6-4,7-5
|
09/12 07:30 |
- |
Peter Heller v Gabb, Richard
|
6-7,6-3,7-6
|