09/08 12:00 |
29 |
Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago FA v Zukas, Matias
|
6-7,3-6
|
09/07 18:00 |
28 |
Zukas, Matias v Florez, Valentin
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
09/07 16:00 |
28 |
Galarza, Juan Ignacio v Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago FA
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/06 18:10 |
27 |
Galarza, Juan Ignacio v Gonzalo Villanueva
|
6-3,7-5
|
09/06 17:50 |
27 |
Matos, Rafael v Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago FA
|
7-5,0-6,0-6
|
09/06 15:00 |
27 |
Espin Busleiman, Geronimo v Florez, Valentin
|
6-7,4-6
|
09/06 15:00 |
27 |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Zukas, Matias
|
7-6,3-6,2-6
|
09/05 20:20 |
26 |
Florez, Valentin v Franco Agamenone
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/05 18:30 |
26 |
Espin Busleiman, Geronimo v Francisco Cerundolo
|
0-6,7-6,6-4
|
09/05 18:30 |
26 |
Francisco Comesana v Zukas, Matias
|
6-7,6-7
|
09/05 16:50 |
26 |
Estevez Maximiliano v Gonzalo Villanueva
|
6-0,5-7,1-6
|
09/05 15:50 |
26 |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Tomas Farjat
|
7-6,6-0
|
09/05 14:30 |
26 |
Guido Ivan Justo v Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago FA
|
1-6,6-0,3-6
|
09/05 14:30 |
26 |
Matos, Rafael v Gagliardo, Lorenzo
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/05 14:30 |
26 |
Galarza, Juan Ignacio v Huertas Del Pino Cordova, Arklon
|
7-5,6-4
|
09/04 20:45 |
25 |
Santalla, Ezequiel Agustin v Francisco Cerundolo
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/04 18:40 |
25 |
Espin Busleiman, Geronimo v Besada, Santiago
|
6-2,6-0
|
09/04 17:30 |
25 |
Moreno, Federico v Tomas Farjat
|
Retired
|
09/04 16:40 |
25 |
Francisco Comesana v Galdon, Mateo
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/04 16:10 |
25 |
Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago FA v Martniez, Mateo Nicolas
|
2-6,7-5,7-5
|
09/04 15:45 |
25 |
Torre, Eduardo Agustin v Estevez Maximiliano
|
0-6,4-6
|
09/04 14:30 |
25 |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Leonardo Aboian
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/04 14:30 |
25 |
Guido Ivan Justo v Bruna, Esteban
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/04 14:30 |
25 |
Galarza, Juan Ignacio v Riquelme Coppari, Agustin
|
6-0,6-2
|
09/03 18:30 |
25 |
[175] Franco Agamenone v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
[405] |
2-6,6-3,6-3
|
09/03 18:10 |
25 |
Zarichanskiy, D. v Gonzalo Villanueva
|
Retired
|
09/03 16:40 |
25 |
Ignacio Novo v Zukas, Matias
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/03 16:30 |
25 |
Gagliardo, Lorenzo v Ignacio Carou
|
7-6,6-1
|
09/03 15:00 |
25 |
Tacchi, Luciano v Florez, Valentin
|
0-6,3-6
|
09/03 14:45 |
25 |
Matos, Rafael v Vilaro, Alejo
|
6-2,6-1
|