12/07 09:45 |
29 |
Garland J / Sawangkaew M v Ravita N / Sutjiadi A
|
2-6,4-6
|
12/06 06:40 |
28 |
Garland J / Sawangkaew M v C Silakul / D Tumthong
|
6-2,6-2
|
12/06 06:30 |
28 |
Cho Y T / Sawatdee W v Ravita N / Sutjiadi A
|
6-4,2-6,7-10
|
12/05 08:00 |
27 |
Garland J / Sawangkaew M v Tsang C I / Wang D N
|
6-4,6-3
|
12/05 08:00 |
27 |
C Silakul / D Tumthong v Hosogi S / Ogata H
|
6-0,7-5
|
12/05 07:30 |
27 |
Ravita N / Sutjiadi A v Momkoonthod T / Thamchaiwat B
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/05 06:30 |
27 |
Easwaramurthi A / Hsieh Y-T v Cho Y T / Sawatdee W
|
6-4,1-6,4-10
|
12/04 07:35 |
26 |
Sharipova E / Sukhotina A v Tsang C I / Wang D N
|
6-7,4-6
|
12/04 06:40 |
26 |
Ravita N / Sutjiadi A v Guo S / Runglerdkriangkrai A
|
6-1,6-3
|
12/04 06:30 |
26 |
CAI X / Sun Z v Momkoonthod T / Thamchaiwat B
|
2-6,6-2,5-10
|
12/04 06:30 |
26 |
MA Y / Okuno A v Garland J / Sawangkaew M
|
4-6,3-6
|
12/03 08:25 |
26 |
Easwaramurthi A / Hsieh Y-T v Piwbangruk N / Teerachodjiranon N
|
6-1,6-3
|
12/03 07:10 |
26 |
Luangnam N / Tanasugarn T v Cho Y T / Sawatdee W
|
4-6,6-4,5-10
|
12/03 07:00 |
26 |
C Silakul / D Tumthong v Kumhom L / Liu M
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/03 06:55 |
26 |
Kanaphuet T / Niyomsub S v Hosogi S / Ogata H
|
0-6,1-6
|
11/30 07:30 |
29 |
Okuno A / Sutjiadi A v Luangnam N / Thamchaiwat B
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/29 07:25 |
28 |
Kovapitukted P / Momkoonthod T v Luangnam N / Thamchaiwat B
|
7-5,5-7,8-10
|
11/29 06:00 |
28 |
Okuno A / Sutjiadi A v Jang E S / Jittakoat Y
|
6-0,6-1
|
11/28 09:10 |
27 |
Runglerdkriangkrai A / Sakatsume H v Kovapitukted P / Momkoonthod T
|
0-6,6-7
|
11/28 09:00 |
27 |
Okuno A / Sutjiadi A v Hsieh Y-T / Ogata H
|
2-6,6-0,10-4
|
11/28 07:30 |
27 |
Garland J / Sawangkaew M v Luangnam N / Thamchaiwat B
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/28 07:30 |
27 |
Cho Y T / Sawatdee W v Jang E S / Jittakoat Y
|
6-0,4-6,4-10
|
11/27 07:05 |
26 |
Runglerdkriangkrai A / Sakatsume H v Helmi O / Hosogi S
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/27 06:30 |
26 |
Liu M / Piwbangruk N v Jang E S / Jittakoat Y
|
5-7,0-6
|
11/27 06:30 |
26 |
Cho Y T / Sawatdee W v Sharipova E / Sukhotina A
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/27 06:30 |
26 |
Kezuka C / Vig S v Kovapitukted P / Momkoonthod T
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/26 07:45 |
26 |
Aney J / Graovac A v Hsieh Y-T / Ogata H
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/26 07:30 |
26 |
Okuno A / Sutjiadi A v Tsang C I / Wang D N
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/26 06:30 |
26 |
Christensen E / Uchiyama H v Luangnam N / Thamchaiwat B
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/26 06:30 |
26 |
Garland J / Sawangkaew M v Easwaramurthi A / Sun Z
|
6-4,6-2
|