07/14 12:00 |
29 |
Nerman Fatic v Haerteis, Johannes
|
1-6,6-3,6-1
|
07/13 12:40 |
28 |
Haerteis, Johannes v Dischinger, Eduardo
|
6-1,1-6,6-3
|
07/13 10:00 |
28 |
Peter Heller v Nerman Fatic
|
6-7,6-3,2-6
|
07/12 13:05 |
27 |
Nerman Fatic v Manda, Calin
|
4-6,6-1,6-3
|
07/12 11:15 |
27 |
Peter Heller v Ollert, Lukas
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/12 11:15 |
27 |
Dischinger, Eduardo v Jotovski, Tomislav
|
6-0,1-6,7-6
|
07/12 11:15 |
27 |
Lazarov, Alexandar v Haerteis, Johannes
|
3-6,2-6
|
07/11 14:40 |
26 |
Winkler, Georg v Ollert, Lukas
|
1-6,2-6
|
07/11 12:25 |
26 |
Hubner, Edward v Dischinger, Eduardo
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/11 12:20 |
26 |
Vigani, Joy v Manda, Calin
|
6-3,2-6,2-6
|
07/11 12:15 |
26 |
David Pichler v Lazarov, Alexandar
|
6-2,5-7,1-6
|
07/11 09:00 |
26 |
Fermin Tenti v Jotovski, Tomislav
|
1-6,6-3,4-6
|
07/11 09:00 |
26 |
Nerman Fatic v Panta Herreros, Jorge Brian
|
6-7,6-3,6-3
|
07/11 09:00 |
26 |
Alexander Weis v Haerteis, Johannes
|
2-6,6-4,6-7
|
07/11 09:00 |
26 |
Peter Heller v Filip Duda
|
3-6,7-6,6-1
|
07/10 14:25 |
25 |
David Pichler v Sandro Kopp
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/10 12:35 |
25 |
Press, Frederik v Hubner, Edward
|
6-1,3-6,2-6
|
07/10 11:10 |
25 |
Manda, Calin v Paul Woerner
|
6-2,5-7,6-4
|
07/10 11:00 |
25 |
Nerman Fatic v Morr, Jonathan
|
6-2,6-0
|
07/10 10:30 |
25 |
Schroll, Philipp v Jotovski, Tomislav
|
6-7,1-6
|
07/10 09:00 |
25 |
Rogic Hadzalic, Alen v Fermin Tenti
|
5-7,5-7
|
07/10 09:00 |
25 |
Dischinger, Eduardo v Aichhorn, Jakob
|
Retired
|
07/10 09:00 |
25 |
Ergi Kirkin v Lazarov, Alexandar
|
5-7,4-6
|
07/09 14:00 |
25 |
Veldheer, Mick v Vigani, Joy
|
1-6,4-6
|
07/09 13:25 |
25 |
Alexander Weis v Jonas Trinker
|
6-4,6-0
|
07/09 12:00 |
25 |
Haerteis, Johannes v Jonathan Stenberg
|
6-1,7-5
|
07/09 11:55 |
25 |
Filip Duda v Cancel, Thibault
|
6-7,6-3,6-2
|
07/09 11:50 |
25 |
Ollert, Lukas v Erler, Alexander
|
Retired
|
07/09 10:30 |
25 |
Peter Heller v Aplienz, Philip
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/09 09:00 |
25 |
Panta Herreros, Jorge Brian v Huber, Gabriel
|
6-2,4-6,6-3
|