07/07 11:30 |
29 |
[280] Vilella Martinez, Mario v Haim, Matthias
[479] |
6-4,6-4
|
07/07 07:30 |
28 |
[439] Santanna, B. v Haim, Matthias
[479] |
4-6,5-7
|
07/07 07:30 |
28 |
Vilella Martinez, Mario v Bogdan Bobrov
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/05 10:10 |
27 |
[479] Haim, Matthias v Bellotti, Riccardo
[451] |
6-4,7-5
|
07/05 09:05 |
27 |
Pena Lopez, Manuel v Santanna, B.
|
2-6,1-6
|
07/05 08:00 |
27 |
Vilella Martinez, Mario v Portaluri, Giorgio
|
6-1,6-0
|
07/05 08:00 |
27 |
Bogdan Bobrov v Veldheer, Mick
|
6-3,7-6
|
07/04 11:30 |
26 |
Jonas Trinker v Bellotti, Riccardo
|
6-3,4-6,2-6
|
07/04 11:10 |
26 |
Haim, Matthias v Ollert, Lukas
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/04 10:00 |
26 |
Pena Lopez, Manuel v Schmidt, Gabriel
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/04 09:45 |
26 |
Staeheli, Luca v Santanna, B.
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/04 09:30 |
26 |
Urbanija, Mike v Portaluri, Giorgio
|
2-6,2-6
|
07/04 08:00 |
26 |
Vilella Martinez, Mario v Schroll, Philipp
|
6-3,6-1
|
07/04 08:00 |
26 |
Petr Nouza v Bogdan Bobrov
|
6-7,4-6
|
07/04 08:00 |
26 |
Veldheer, Mick v Luca Giacomini
|
6-3,6-3
|
07/03 13:00 |
25 |
Jonas Trinker v Lazdins, Arturs
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/03 13:00 |
25 |
Neil Oberleitner v Santanna, B.
|
2-6,2-6
|
07/03 12:55 |
25 |
Portaluri, Giorgio v Bortolotti, Marco
|
7-5,5-7,6-3
|
07/03 10:10 |
25 |
Staeheli, Luca v Lah, Sven
|
Retired
|
07/03 09:20 |
25 |
Erler, Alexander v Urbanija, Mike
|
1-6,6-4,3-6
|
07/03 09:15 |
25 |
Vilella Martinez, Mario v Alexander Weis
|
6-1,6-4
|
07/03 08:00 |
25 |
Pena Lopez, Manuel v Manda, Calin
|
6-4,6-4
|
07/03 08:00 |
25 |
Filip Duda v Bellotti, Riccardo
|
1-6,2-6
|
07/03 08:00 |
25 |
Haim, Matthias v Kirill Kivattsev
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/03 08:00 |
25 |
Michael Vrbensky v Luca Giacomini
|
3-6,6-7
|
07/02 12:40 |
25 |
Aichhorn, Jakob v Schroll, Philipp
|
4-6,6-2,4-6
|
07/02 11:10 |
25 |
Ollert, Lukas v Martins Rocens
|
6-1,6-1
|
07/02 10:55 |
25 |
Schmidt, Gabriel v Bangratz, Johannes
|
6-4,6-1
|
07/02 09:00 |
25 |
Laurin Aerne v Veldheer, Mick
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/02 09:00 |
25 |
Bogdan Bobrov v Nareyka, Bjorn
|
6-2,7-6
|