08/05 16:00 |
29 |
Cressy M / Joyce M v Meister N / Smith K
|
4-6,6-2,10-2
|
08/04 19:00 |
28 |
Alvarez N / Caruana L v Meister N / Smith K
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/03 20:00 |
28 |
Andrade A / Kopinski T v Cressy M / Joyce M
|
3-6,5-7
|
08/03 18:30 |
27 |
Alvarez N / Caruana L v Emhardt C / Perez A
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/03 18:20 |
27 |
Kessler M / Vale D v Meister N / Smith K
|
2-6,4-6
|
08/02 22:15 |
27 |
Adamson A / Boltz S v Andrade A / Kopinski T
|
6-2,3-6,6-10
|
08/02 21:25 |
27 |
Cressy M / Joyce M v Broom C / Spec M
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/02 21:15 |
26 |
Alvarez N / Caruana L v Hovhannisyan M / Seeberger M
|
6-1,6-1
|
08/02 19:40 |
26 |
Emhardt C / Perez A v Halebian A / Oosterbaan P C
|
6-3,2-6,11-9
|
08/02 18:00 |
26 |
Meister N / Smith K v Dougaz A / Iradukunda G O
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/01 23:25 |
26 |
Cressy M / Joyce M v Bradley J / Markes C
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/01 22:50 |
26 |
Broom C / Spec M v Clark E / Rodriguez Taverna S F
|
7-6,7-6
|
08/01 22:10 |
26 |
Adamson A / Boltz S v Brown A / Kovacevic A
|
4-6,6-1,10-2
|
08/01 21:15 |
26 |
Andrade A / Kopinski T v Dunbar J / Hiltzik A
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/30 21:45 |
29 |
Krajicek A / Withrow J v Paul T / Ponwith N
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/29 22:00 |
28 |
Krajicek A / Withrow J v Craig H / Strode I
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/29 21:30 |
28 |
Endara I / Sanchez Montemayor M v Paul T / Ponwith N
|
4-6,6-7
|
06/29 20:00 |
- |
Krajicek A / Withrow J v Craig H / Strode I
|
6-4,5-2
|
06/28 22:30 |
27 |
Iradukunda G O / Kilani M v Endara I / Sanchez Montemayor M
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/28 21:00 |
27 |
Craig H / Strode I v Corwin F / Spec M
|
6-2,6-3
|
06/28 20:30 |
27 |
Redlicki M / Reinberg E v Paul T / Ponwith N
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/28 19:55 |
27 |
Krajicek A / Withrow J v Rybakov A / Stalder R
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/27 22:45 |
26 |
Redlicki M / Reinberg E v Clark Z / Genesen W
|
6-4,6-1
|
06/27 22:00 |
26 |
Purcell M / Spencer W v Paul T / Ponwith N
|
6-7,6-4,5-10
|
06/27 21:35 |
26 |
Kaster K / Lynch K v Endara I / Sanchez Montemayor M
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/27 21:15 |
26 |
Johnson Y / Kerner M v Craig H / Strode I
|
5-7,3-6
|
06/27 20:20 |
26 |
Krajicek A / Withrow J v Carter A / Trinh T
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/27 19:35 |
26 |
Smith L / Smith R v Iradukunda G O / Kilani M
|
7-6,3-6,7-10
|
06/27 19:15 |
26 |
Rybakov A / Stalder R v Gozun A / Stillman T
|
6-7,7-5,10-7
|
06/23 22:00 |
28 |
Lammons N / Webb D v Gerch/Kadhe
|
7-6,6-4
|