06/27 16:30 |
62 |
Jaeda Daniel v Ashley Lahey
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/27 16:00 |
62 |
Stefani, Luisa v Mccarthy, Kaitlyn
|
1-6,6-4,6-4
|
06/27 15:40 |
62 |
Bondarenko, Alona v Jada Robinson
|
5-7,6-7
|
06/27 15:20 |
62 |
McCartney Kessler v Emma Navarro
|
6-3,0-6,6-3
|
06/27 14:00 |
62 |
Robillard-Millette, Charlotte v Kuhlman, Josie
|
3-6,1-6
|
06/27 14:00 |
62 |
Emiliana Arango v Beck, Chloe
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/27 14:00 |
62 |
Jessica Failla v Daniell, Andie K.
|
6-7,2-6
|
06/27 14:00 |
62 |
Marcela Zacarias v Hourigan, Paige Mary
|
5-7,3-6
|
06/26 14:00 |
62 |
Beck, Chloe v Amy Zhu
|
6-4,6-3
|
06/26 14:00 |
62 |
Coppoc, Morgan v Kuhlman, Josie
|
6-4,1-6,1-6
|
06/26 14:00 |
62 |
Thoma, Alexis v Emma Navarro
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/26 14:00 |
62 |
McCartney Kessler v Baranovski, Anna
|
6-0,6-2
|
06/26 14:00 |
62 |
Maltby, Felicity v Daniell, Andie K.
|
3-6,5-7
|
06/26 14:00 |
62 |
Mccarthy, Kaitlyn v Astra Sharma
|
5-7,6-4,6-2
|
06/26 14:00 |
62 |
Marcela Zacarias v Williford, Kelly
|
7-5,6-1
|
06/26 14:00 |
62 |
Jaeda Daniel v Sanford, Anna
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/26 14:00 |
62 |
Stefani, Luisa v Desiatnikov, Abigail
|
6-4,6-0
|
06/26 14:00 |
62 |
Robillard-Millette, Charlotte v Lee-Waters, Lindsay
|
0-6,6-4,6-2
|
06/26 14:00 |
62 |
Jessica Failla v Edley, Spirit
|
6-0,6-0
|
06/26 14:00 |
62 |
Raszkiewics, Eva v Hourigan, Paige Mary
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/26 14:00 |
62 |
Ashley Lahey v Isabelle Boulais
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/25 14:00 |
62 |
Thoma, Alexis v Verweij, Iris Julia-Antje
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/25 14:00 |
62 |
Facey, Alexandra v Lee-Waters, Lindsay
|
1-6,1-6
|
06/25 14:00 |
62 |
Autumn Clemons v Desiatnikov, Abigail
|
1-6,1-6
|
06/25 14:00 |
62 |
Edley, Spirit v Wilkins, Shanetta
|
6-1,6-0
|
06/25 14:00 |
62 |
Stefani, Luisa v Meredith, Madeline
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/25 14:00 |
62 |
Poggensee-Wei, Kelly v Hourigan, Paige Mary
|
1-6,2-6
|
06/25 14:00 |
62 |
Jessica Failla v Able, Emerald
|
6-2,6-0
|
06/25 14:00 |
62 |
Emiliana Arango v Cooper, Lauren
|
6-2,6-0
|
06/25 14:00 |
62 |
Broomfield, Ayan v Shaffer, Kennedy
|
3-6,5-7
|