07/02 13:00 |
29 |
Ponomar, Lisa v Alice Rame
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/01 13:30 |
28 |
Ponomar, Lisa v Kilnarova, Monika
|
6-2,7-5
|
07/01 12:00 |
28 |
Alice Rame v Perera Ros, Meritxell
|
6-4,6-0
|
06/30 15:35 |
27 |
Pirazhenka, Sviatlana v Ponomar, Lisa
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/30 13:10 |
27 |
Arbuthnott, Emily v Perera Ros, Meritxell
|
6-7,4-6
|
06/30 11:00 |
27 |
Alice Rame v Bojana Marinkovic
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/30 11:00 |
27 |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck v Kilnarova, Monika
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/29 14:00 |
26 |
Novotna, Natalie v Alice Rame
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/29 13:35 |
26 |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck v Maetschke, Lisa-Marie
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/29 11:40 |
26 |
Perera Ros, Meritxell v Kerfs, Deborah
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/29 11:00 |
26 |
Chantraine, Catherine v Bojana Marinkovic
|
6-2,3-6,3-6
|
06/29 11:00 |
26 |
Meers, Luna v Kilnarova, Monika
|
Retired
|
06/28 15:45 |
26 |
Pirazhenka, Sviatlana v Lara Salden
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/28 13:45 |
26 |
Karregat, Dominique v Ponomar, Lisa
|
1-6,1-6
|
06/28 11:00 |
26 |
Sanesi, Gaia v Arbuthnott, Emily
|
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
06/27 16:30 |
25 |
Boentgen, Patricia v Kerfs, Deborah
|
1-6,1-6
|
06/27 16:20 |
25 |
Djoubri, Salma v Chantraine, Catherine
|
3-6,6-3,1-6
|
06/27 14:25 |
25 |
Alice Rame v Melgers, Annick
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/27 14:00 |
25 |
Bovy, Margaux v Bojana Marinkovic
|
6-7,3-6
|
06/27 12:50 |
25 |
Perera Ros, Meritxell v Markova, Johana
|
6-3,6-1
|
06/27 11:30 |
25 |
Maetschke, Lisa-Marie v Devits, Mathilde
|
6-4,2-6,6-4
|
06/27 11:15 |
25 |
Vanhoutte, Chelsea v Meers, Luna
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
06/27 10:55 |
25 |
Steur, Julyette Maria Josephine v Novotna, Natalie
|
6-7,0-6
|
06/27 09:35 |
25 |
Lara Salden v Kitagawa, Rio
|
6-4,6-1
|
06/27 09:20 |
25 |
Versteeg, Kelly v Kilnarova, Monika
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/27 08:00 |
25 |
Ewijk, Chayenne v Eliessa Vanlangendonck
|
6-7,6-1,5-7
|
06/27 08:00 |
25 |
Sanesi, Gaia v Wargnier, Lucie
|
6-1,6-0
|
06/27 08:00 |
25 |
Pirazhenka, Sviatlana v Kruijer, Nina
|
7-5,6-2
|
06/26 16:20 |
25 |
Karregat, Dominique v Pysson, Justine
|
6-4,4-6,7-6
|
06/26 16:05 |
25 |
Ponomar, Lisa v Dasha Ivanova
|
6-4,7-5
|