03/04 08:00 |
29 |
Zaitcev, Anton v Dubrivnyy, Artem
|
2-6,2-6
|
03/03 08:00 |
28 |
Dubrivnyy, Artem v Igoshin, Alexander
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/03 08:00 |
28 |
Matsukevitch, Denis v Zaitcev, Anton
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/02 09:25 |
27 |
Mnushkin, Dmitry v Matsukevitch, Denis
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/02 08:30 |
27 |
Igoshin, Alexander v Davydenko, Philipp
|
Retired
|
03/02 07:00 |
27 |
Khomentovskiy, Matvey v Zaitcev, Anton
|
2-6,5-7
|
03/02 07:00 |
27 |
Betov, Sergey v Dubrivnyy, Artem
|
5-7,6-7
|
03/01 11:35 |
26 |
Dubrivnyy, Artem v Shyla, Yaraslau
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/01 10:35 |
26 |
Matsukevitch, Denis v Ivanov, Vladimir
|
7-6,7-6
|
03/01 10:30 |
26 |
Davydenko, Philipp v Levine, Andrei
|
Walkover
|
03/01 07:00 |
26 |
Igoshin, Alexander v Kushnirovich, Gary
|
6-3,7-6
|
02/28 11:10 |
26 |
Muzaev, Richard v Mnushkin, Dmitry
|
4-6,1-6
|
02/28 08:30 |
26 |
Borisiouk, Martin v Betov, Sergey
|
5-7,2-6
|
02/28 07:00 |
26 |
Alexey Zakharov v Zaitcev, Anton
|
4-6,5-7
|
02/28 07:00 |
26 |
Denis Klok v Khomentovskiy, Matvey
|
Retired
|
02/27 07:55 |
25 |
Levine, Andrei v Tyurnev, Evgeny
|
Retired
|
02/27 07:45 |
25 |
Igoshin, Alexander v Klimov, Philipp
|
6-3,4-6,6-4
|
02/27 07:45 |
25 |
Ratniuk, Maxim v Shyla, Yaraslau
|
7-6,4-6,4-6
|
02/27 07:30 |
25 |
Matsukevitch, Denis v Korolev, Vladimir
|
6-3,6-1
|
02/26 13:30 |
25 |
Zaitcev, Anton v Dzhanashia, Shalva
|
6-4,6-1
|
02/26 13:15 |
25 |
Kushnirovich, Gary v Andrey Chepelev
|
7-5,6-3
|
02/26 12:45 |
25 |
Zarichanskiy, D. v Dubrivnyy, Artem
|
3-6,4-6
|
02/26 12:40 |
25 |
Betov, Sergey v Kalinin, Ivan
|
6-4,6-2
|
02/26 12:10 |
25 |
Fufygin, Mikhail v Borisiouk, Martin
|
Retired
|
02/26 11:30 |
25 |
Moritz, Wassily Philip Leon v Mnushkin, Dmitry
|
2-6,0-6
|
02/26 11:05 |
25 |
Surchenko, Dmitry v Ivanov, Vladimir
|
4-6,2-6
|
02/26 10:55 |
25 |
Sabanin, Yan v Denis Klok
|
6-7,6-4,5-7
|
02/26 10:50 |
25 |
Timofey Skatov v Davydenko, Philipp
|
6-3,5-7,3-6
|
02/26 10:00 |
25 |
Ponomarenko, Ivan v Muzaev, Richard
|
2-6,7-6,3-6
|
02/26 10:00 |
25 |
Evgeny Karlovskiy v Muzaev, Richard
|
Cancelled
|