06/11 15:50 |
25 |
[106] Jiri Vesely v Baldi, Filippo
[315] |
6-4,5-7,7-6
|
06/11 14:00 |
25 |
[102] Guido Andreozzi v Blaz Rola
[233] |
3-6,4-6
|
06/18 16:30 |
29 |
[36] Lorenzi, Paolo v Alessandro Giannessi
[118] |
6-4,6-2
|
06/17 17:30 |
28 |
[36] Lorenzi, Paolo v Radu Albot
[101] |
6-4,6-4
|
06/17 15:15 |
28 |
[118] Alessandro Giannessi v Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel
[258] |
6-3,7-6
|
06/16 18:00 |
27 |
[36] Lorenzi, Paolo v Guido Andreozzi
[160] |
6-2,3-6,6-4
|
06/16 14:30 |
27 |
[118] Alessandro Giannessi v Mikhail Kukushkin
[126] |
6-4,1-6,6-1
|
06/16 14:25 |
27 |
[101] Radu Albot v Tennys Sandgren
[100] |
6-3,3-6,7-6
|
06/16 12:30 |
27 |
[97] Marco Cecchinato v Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel
[258] |
1-6,2-6
|
06/15 19:20 |
26 |
[118] Alessandro Giannessi v Cervantes, Inigo
[177] |
6-2,6-3
|
06/15 17:50 |
26 |
[247] Ramkumar Ramanathan v Mikhail Kukushkin
[126] |
0-6,2-6
|
06/15 15:35 |
26 |
[97] Marco Cecchinato v Andrey Rublev
[107] |
7-5,3-6,6-3
|
06/15 12:00 |
26 |
[157] Stefano Travaglia v Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel
[258] |
7-6,6-7,3-6
|
06/14 19:40 |
26 |
[331] Bolelli, Simone v Tennys Sandgren
[100] |
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
06/14 17:05 |
26 |
[36] Lorenzi, Paolo v Laslo Djere
[124] |
6-7,6-3,6-2
|
06/14 14:30 |
26 |
[101] Radu Albot v Bellotti, Riccardo
[217] |
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
06/14 12:00 |
25 |
[247] Ramkumar Ramanathan v Sebastian Ofner
[222] |
6-2,4-6,7-6
|
06/14 12:00 |
26 |
[160] Guido Andreozzi v Facundo Bagnis
[104] |
7-5,7-6
|
06/13 18:00 |
25 |
[36] Lorenzi, Paolo v Arevalo-Gonzalez, Marcelo
[223] |
7-5,6-4
|
06/13 15:40 |
25 |
[331] Bolelli, Simone v Sorgi, Joao Pedro
[292] |
7-5,6-2
|
06/13 14:35 |
25 |
[354] Gianluca Mager v Mikhail Kukushkin
[126] |
4-6,0-6
|
06/13 13:45 |
25 |
[198] Salvatore Caruso v Stefano Travaglia
[157] |
5-7,2-6
|
06/13 12:15 |
25 |
[118] Alessandro Giannessi v Lopez Perez
[236] |
7-5,7-5
|
06/13 11:15 |
25 |
[97] Marco Cecchinato v Samper-Montana, Jordi
[293] |
4-6,7-5,6-1
|
06/13 11:05 |
25 |
Radu Albot v Mcgee, James
|
6-2,7-5
|
06/13 10:45 |
25 |
[258] Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel v Dusan Lajovic
[84] |
6-2,6-2
|
06/13 09:00 |
25 |
[177] Cervantes, Inigo v Matteo Berrettini
[235] |
3-6,6-2,7-5
|
06/13 09:00 |
25 |
[107] Andrey Rublev v Miljan Zekic
[212] |
6-3,6-4
|
06/13 09:00 |
25 |
[199] Safranek, Vaclav v Tennys Sandgren
[100] |
2-6,6-4,2-6
|
06/12 18:00 |
25 |
[217] Bellotti, Riccardo v Federico Gaio
[161] |
6-3,6-0
|