06/03 08:00 |
29 |
Timea Jaruskova v Horackova, Gabriela
|
5-7,3-6
|
06/02 10:50 |
28 |
Horackova, Gabriela v Piai, Eduarda
|
6-1,7-5
|
06/02 08:00 |
28 |
Despina Papamichail v Timea Jaruskova
|
1-6,6-3,3-6
|
06/01 10:20 |
27 |
Despina Papamichail v Pantuckova, Gabriela
|
7-5,6-7,6-4
|
06/01 08:40 |
27 |
Horackova, Gabriela v Bonic, Barbara
|
Retired
|
06/01 08:00 |
27 |
Timea Jaruskova v Rebeca Pereira
|
7-5,6-4
|
06/01 08:00 |
27 |
Piai, Eduarda v Kurata, Nathaly
|
Retired
|
05/31 11:30 |
26 |
Despina Papamichail v Stosic, Aleksandra
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/31 11:30 |
26 |
Susan Bandecchi v Horackova, Gabriela
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/31 10:05 |
26 |
Jablonovska, Jana v Piai, Eduarda
|
6-3,4-6,0-6
|
05/31 09:30 |
26 |
Anil, Cemre v Kurata, Nathaly
|
1-6,2-6
|
05/31 08:40 |
26 |
Bonic, Barbara v Jovanovic, Masa
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/31 08:00 |
26 |
Gatica, Barbara v Timea Jaruskova
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/31 08:00 |
26 |
Rebeca Pereira v Tamara Curovic
|
Retired
|
05/31 08:00 |
26 |
Pantuckova, Gabriela v Arshinkova, Petia
|
6-2,7-5
|
05/30 12:25 |
25 |
Susan Bandecchi v Gemovic, Elena
|
7-5,6-4
|
05/30 12:10 |
25 |
Pantuckova, Gabriela v Esen, Hulya
|
6-2,6-4
|
05/30 10:40 |
25 |
Anil, Cemre v Vujovic, Milica
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/30 09:40 |
25 |
Stosic, Aleksandra v Ani Vangelova
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/30 09:30 |
25 |
Draginja Vukovic v Jovanovic, Masa
|
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
05/30 08:00 |
25 |
Stojanovic, Jelena v Tamara Curovic
|
2-6,5-7
|
05/30 08:00 |
25 |
Despina Papamichail v Stoilkovic, Andrijana
|
6-0,7-5
|
05/30 08:00 |
25 |
Takamura, Satsuki v Jablonovska, Jana
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/29 12:10 |
25 |
Duca, Gabriela v Piai, Eduarda
|
3-6,6-3,5-7
|
05/29 11:15 |
25 |
Mihaila, Ana Bianca v Horackova, Gabriela
|
Retired
|
05/29 10:30 |
25 |
Elena Milovanovic v Bonic, Barbara
|
1-6,1-6
|
05/29 09:40 |
25 |
Rebeca Pereira v Madina, Sofia
|
6-3,6-1
|
05/29 08:00 |
25 |
Gatica, Barbara v Makhorkina, Anna
|
6-0,6-7,6-3
|
05/29 08:00 |
25 |
Gebriela Mihaylova v Kurata, Nathaly
|
6-4,2-6,0-6
|
05/29 08:00 |
25 |
Timea Jaruskova v Spasojevic, Tijana
|
6-4,6-4
|