05/20 07:30 |
29 |
Lucas Catarina v Boltz, Sebastien
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/19 08:00 |
28 |
Vilardo, Francesco v Boltz, Sebastien
|
4-6,3-6
|
05/19 08:00 |
28 |
Lucas Catarina v Manda, Calin
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/18 09:25 |
27 |
Vilardo, Francesco v Igoshin, Alexander
|
Retired
|
05/18 09:10 |
27 |
Manda, Calin v Gabriel Donev
|
6-1,2-6,6-2
|
05/18 07:00 |
27 |
Kirkov, Vasil v Boltz, Sebastien
|
6-7,2-6
|
05/18 07:00 |
27 |
Lucas Catarina v Lazarov, Alexandar
|
7-6,6-2
|
05/17 11:50 |
26 |
Dimitrov, Martin v Igoshin, Alexander
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/17 10:45 |
26 |
Oreskovic, Z. v Manda, Calin
|
1-6,1-6
|
05/17 08:35 |
26 |
Vilardo, Francesco v Francesco Ferrari
|
4-6,6-0,6-1
|
05/17 08:30 |
26 |
Ghedin, Riccardo v Lazarov, Alexandar
|
3-6,0-6
|
05/17 07:00 |
26 |
Kalovelonis, Markos v Kirkov, Vasil
|
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
05/17 07:00 |
26 |
Lucas Catarina v Luncanu, Petru-Alexandru
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/17 07:00 |
26 |
Ianakiev, Milen v Boltz, Sebastien
|
3-6,2-6
|
05/17 07:00 |
26 |
Gabriel Donev v Seifert, Stefan
|
6-4,6-1
|
05/16 08:52 |
- |
Sabanin, Yan v Oreskovic, Z.
|
1-1
|
05/16 08:50 |
25 |
Sabanin, Yan v Oreskovic, Z.
|
Retired
|
05/16 08:35 |
25 |
Gabriel Donev v Glvac, Andrej
|
5-7,6-3,6-0
|
05/16 08:20 |
25 |
Kalovelonis, Markos v Zarichanskiy, D.
|
6-1,6-3
|
05/16 08:20 |
25 |
Milushev, Plamen v Ghedin, Riccardo
|
6-3,5-7,4-6
|
05/16 07:00 |
25 |
Craciun, Teodor-Dacian v Boltz, Sebastien
|
2-6,2-6
|
05/16 07:00 |
25 |
Manda, Calin v Georgiev, Yoan
|
6-2,6-1
|
05/16 07:00 |
25 |
Ivanov, Venci v Kirkov, Vasil
|
1-6,2-6
|
05/16 07:00 |
25 |
Lucas Catarina v Alexander Donski
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/15 10:00 |
25 |
Ianakiev, Milen v Ontica, Cosmin
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/15 09:05 |
25 |
Vilardo, Francesco v Di Maro, Lorenzo
|
6-0,6-2
|
05/15 08:40 |
25 |
Luncanu, Petru-Alexandru v Valeov, Hristo
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/15 08:25 |
25 |
Penev, Ivan v Seifert, Stefan
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/15 07:00 |
25 |
Keisidis, Christos v Igoshin, Alexander
|
4-6,6-1,1-6
|
05/15 07:00 |
25 |
Dimitrov, Martin v Georgescu, Matei Adrian
|
6-4,6-7,7-6
|