05/07 11:00 |
29 |
Horackova, Gabriela v Iga Swiatek
|
2-6,2-6
|
05/06 11:25 |
28 |
Iga Swiatek v Nagymihaly, Luca
|
6-1,4-6,6-1
|
05/06 09:30 |
28 |
Horackova, Gabriela v Iva Primorac
|
7-5,6-4
|
05/05 14:30 |
27 |
Iga Swiatek v Sumova, Diana
|
Walkover
|
05/05 13:15 |
27 |
Nagymihaly, Luca v Miriam B Bulgaru
|
4-6,7-6,7-5
|
05/05 13:00 |
27 |
Tamara Curovic v Horackova, Gabriela
|
Retired
|
05/05 13:00 |
27 |
Antonitsch, Mira v Iva Primorac
|
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
05/04 13:10 |
26 |
Pantuckova, Gabriela v Tamara Curovic
|
1-6,6-7
|
05/04 12:00 |
26 |
Iva Primorac v Jacqueline C Awad
|
4-6,7-6,7-5
|
05/04 11:15 |
26 |
Horackova, Gabriela v Panna Udvardy
|
6-1,2-6,7-5
|
05/04 11:05 |
26 |
Nagymihaly, Luca v Biskic, Ana
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/04 09:45 |
26 |
Miriam B Bulgaru v Oana Georgeta Simion
|
7-6,6-4
|
05/04 09:40 |
26 |
Schmiedlova, Kristina v Sumova, Diana
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/04 09:35 |
26 |
Iga Swiatek v Nina Potocnik
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/04 08:00 |
26 |
Antonitsch, Mira v Mihaila, Ana Bianca
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/03 14:10 |
25 |
Pantuckova, Gabriela v Bekefi, Bianka
|
6-4,6-1
|
05/03 09:25 |
25 |
Adrienn Nagy v Biskic, Ana
|
6-7,6-4,6-7
|
05/03 08:00 |
25 |
Shoshyna, Anastasiya v Nagymihaly, Luca
|
0-6,3-6
|
05/03 08:00 |
25 |
Tamara Curovic v Karanusic, Anda
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/02 16:00 |
25 |
Abou Zekry, Ola v Schmiedlova, Kristina
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/02 13:05 |
25 |
Nina Potocnik v Maria Mateas
|
5-7,7-6,6-1
|
05/02 13:00 |
25 |
Sumova, Diana v Vdovenco, Anastasia
|
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
05/02 13:00 |
25 |
Horvath, Adrienn v Jacqueline C Awad
|
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
05/02 11:10 |
25 |
Argyelan, Csilla v Oana Georgeta Simion
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/02 11:00 |
25 |
Kurz, Karoline v Iva Primorac
|
1-6,1-6
|
05/02 10:55 |
25 |
Fanny Ostlund v Miriam B Bulgaru
|
6-7,5-7
|
05/02 10:40 |
25 |
Kovalets, Sofiya v Iga Swiatek
|
Retired
|
05/02 09:45 |
25 |
Zadori, Reka v Horackova, Gabriela
|
2-6,2-6
|
05/02 08:00 |
25 |
Mihaila, Ana Bianca v Zovincova, Vendula
|
0-6,6-4,6-3
|
05/02 08:00 |
25 |
Pietroiu, Ioana Diana v Antonitsch, Mira
|
6-7,5-7
|