04/19 12:35 |
25 |
Rigele Te v Rudolf Molleker
|
6-3,3-6,6-1
|
04/19 12:10 |
25 |
August Holmgren v David Jorda Sanchis
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/19 12:05 |
25 |
Gruber, Fabian v Hirschmueller, Christian
|
4-6,4-6
|
04/19 11:20 |
25 |
Glancy, Daniel v Filip Peliwo
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/19 11:20 |
25 |
Fernandez Lopez, Andres Ariel v Konecny, Michal
|
0-6,0-6
|
04/19 09:50 |
25 |
von Hindte, Leonard v Moez Echargui
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/19 09:20 |
25 |
Wang, Chuhan v Hossam, Karim
|
3-6,7-6,6-4
|
04/19 09:15 |
25 |
Britez, Bruno v von Massow, George
|
5-7,4-6
|
04/19 08:00 |
25 |
Kolisnyk, Olexiy v Filip Duda
|
6-4,5-7,6-3
|
04/19 08:00 |
25 |
Syromolotov Netrebin, Yuri v Elmar Ejupovic
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/19 08:00 |
25 |
van Der Linden, Lennert v Kristjan Tamm
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/19 08:00 |
25 |
Barry, Sam v Wang, Huixin
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/18 08:00 |
25 |
Taweel, Issam Haitham v Hossam, Youssef
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/18 08:00 |
25 |
Khotkov, Oleg v Bruna, Esteban
|
6-2,6-3
|
04/18 08:00 |
25 |
Michael Zhu v Zarichanskiy, D.
|
0-6,6-3,1-6
|
04/18 08:00 |
25 |
Franco Emanuel Egea v Charlos, Tomas
|
6-4,4-6,7-6
|
04/17 08:00 |
44 |
Syromolotov Netrebin, Yuri v Lawrence, Erroll
|
7-5,7-5
|
04/17 08:00 |
44 |
Makzoume, Yacoub v Charlos, Tomas
|
0-6,4-6
|
04/17 08:00 |
44 |
Bauvy, Romain v August Holmgren
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/17 08:00 |
44 |
Michael Zhu v Vladyslav Orlov
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/17 08:00 |
44 |
Kolisnyk, Olexiy v Merino, Alexander
|
6-0,6-3
|
04/17 08:00 |
44 |
Bendeck, Jose Daniel v Glancy, Daniel
|
4-6,6-3,1-6
|
04/17 08:00 |
44 |
Bruna, Esteban v von Hindte, Leonard
|
2-6,7-6,3-6
|
04/17 08:00 |
44 |
Kristjan Tamm v Wang, Huixin
|
6-3,7-6
|
04/16 12:00 |
44 |
Moura, Hugo v Lawrence, Erroll
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/16 12:00 |
44 |
von Hindte, Leonard v Gevel, Denys
|
6-0,6-3
|
04/16 12:00 |
44 |
Syromolotov Netrebin, Yuri v Boerma, Pelle
|
6-2,6-1
|
04/16 10:30 |
44 |
Kolisnyk, Olexiy v Bakkar, Hassan
|
6-3,7-5
|
04/16 10:30 |
44 |
Feitt, Franco v Makzoume, Yacoub
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/16 08:00 |
44 |
Larwig, Noel v Merino, Alexander
|
2-6,0-6
|