04/16 10:30 |
44 |
Khomentovskiy, Matvey v Terzyan, Rafik
|
6-4,6-1
|
04/16 10:05 |
44 |
Dubinsky, Vladislav v Dorozhkin, Sergey
|
7-5,6-0
|
04/16 08:50 |
44 |
Galiev, Bulat v Quentin Folliot
|
0-6,6-4,3-6
|
04/16 08:30 |
44 |
Aleksandre Metreveli v Shubladze, Vazha
|
Retired
|
04/16 08:30 |
44 |
Kutsenko, Vadim v Minin, Matvey
|
3-6,0-6
|
04/16 08:30 |
44 |
Anton Chekhov v Sergei Pogosian
|
4-6,6-3,4-6
|
04/16 08:10 |
44 |
Klimov, Daniil v Imanol L Morillo
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/16 06:30 |
44 |
Dubinsky, Vladislav v Maulenov, Timur
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/16 05:25 |
44 |
Nagimetov, Sundet v Dorozhkin, Sergey
|
0-6,1-6
|
04/16 05:25 |
44 |
Bondarevskiy, Yan v Yatsik, Yahor
|
6-0,6-2
|
04/16 04:55 |
44 |
Gurevich, Victor v Shubladze, Vazha
|
4-6,0-6
|
04/16 04:00 |
44 |
Guskov, Alexander v Quentin Folliot
|
1-6,0-6
|
04/16 03:30 |
44 |
Anton Chekhov v Timoshenko, Igor
|
7-5,3-6,6-4
|
04/16 03:30 |
44 |
Seol, Jae-Min v Kutsenko, Vadim
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/16 03:30 |
44 |
Zubkou, Maksim v Sergei Pogosian
|
5-7,0-6
|
04/15 09:30 |
44 |
Semjan, Marek v Aleksandre Metreveli
|
4-6,6-7
|
04/15 09:30 |
44 |
Bolotov, Sergey v Minin, Matvey
|
6-7,7-6,1-6
|
04/15 09:10 |
44 |
Galiev, Bulat v Murat, Yerassyl
|
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
04/15 09:00 |
44 |
Narbekov, Sultan v Imanol L Morillo
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/15 08:10 |
44 |
Klimov, Daniil v Tryakshin, Mark
|
6-0,7-5
|
04/15 08:10 |
44 |
Terzyan, Rafik v Rabas, Daniel
|
7-6,6-1
|
04/15 07:55 |
44 |
Khomentovskiy, Matvey v Bruandet, Loick
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/15 07:40 |
44 |
Fukuoka, Yusei v Yatsik, Yahor
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/15 06:10 |
44 |
Bondarevskiy, Yan v Ramazan Nureev
|
6-2,6-3
|
04/14 12:05 |
44 |
Shonigmatov, Kudratilla v Gurevich, Victor
|
1-6,1-6
|
04/14 11:50 |
44 |
Beresnev, Stepan v Kutsenko, Vadim
|
1-6,3-6
|
04/14 11:30 |
44 |
Guskov, Alexander v Bakhodur, Fariduni
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/14 11:15 |
44 |
Murat, Yerassyl v Sharma, Arpit
|
6-1,7-6
|
04/14 10:25 |
44 |
Maulenov, Timur v Kashirin, Nikita
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/14 10:10 |
44 |
Zubkou, Maksim v Makhmudov, Damir
|
6-4,4-6,7-6
|