03/07 13:35 |
26 |
Denis Yevseyev v Griekspoor, Scott
|
6-7,6-7
|
03/06 16:05 |
25 |
Denis Yevseyev v Shanan AL Harrasi, Issa
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/05 14:55 |
44 |
Dominik Kellovsky v Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
6-1,6-3
|
03/05 13:40 |
44 |
Wong, Chun Hun v Botezan, George
|
3-6,6-2,6-1
|
03/05 13:35 |
44 |
Lebedyn, Alexander v Godry, Levente
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/05 13:20 |
44 |
Hong Kit Wong v Kai Wehnelt
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/05 12:30 |
44 |
Semjan, Marek v Manole, Alexandru Vasile
|
4-6,6-2,6-4
|
03/05 12:00 |
44 |
Mats Rosenkranz v Grozdanov, Tihomir
|
7-5,6-1
|
03/05 12:00 |
44 |
Matej Vocel v Colautti, Thomas
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/05 12:00 |
44 |
Obert, Adrian v Sean Hodkin
|
6-0,6-4
|
03/04 18:50 |
44 |
Lebedyn, Alexander v Farmer, Elliott
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/04 18:20 |
44 |
Semjan, Marek v Ramirez, Juan David
|
6-2,6-0
|
03/04 17:10 |
44 |
Godry, Levente v Maqdes, Abdullah
|
Retired
|
03/04 16:30 |
44 |
Wong, Chun Hun v Kris Krawcewicz
|
6-2,3-6,7-6
|
03/04 16:25 |
44 |
Manole, Alexandru Vasile v Ianakiev, Milen
|
0-6,7-6,6-0
|
03/04 15:40 |
44 |
Glvac, Andrej v Botezan, George
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/04 15:35 |
44 |
Hong Kit Wong v Niklas Schell
|
5-7,7-6,6-4
|
03/04 15:20 |
44 |
Taylor, Sam v Kai Wehnelt
|
2-6,1-6
|
03/04 14:10 |
44 |
Yehorov, Vasil v Colautti, Thomas
|
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
03/04 13:40 |
44 |
Mats Rosenkranz v Codescu, Razvan Marius
|
7-5,7-5
|
03/04 13:30 |
44 |
Dominik Kellovsky v Johansson, Morgan
|
6-3,2-6,7-5
|
03/04 13:15 |
44 |
Donarski, Sid v Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
5-7,5-7
|
03/04 12:00 |
44 |
Grozdanov, Tihomir v Butts, Skyler
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/04 12:00 |
44 |
Christ, Constantin v Sean Hodkin
|
2-6,1-6
|
03/04 12:00 |
44 |
Matej Vocel v Velickovic, Vuk
|
2-6,6-2,6-2
|
03/04 12:00 |
44 |
Obert, Adrian v Yeung, Pak Long
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/03 11:55 |
44 |
Valentin De Carvalho v Godry, Levente
|
0-6,2-6
|
03/03 11:40 |
44 |
Kris Krawcewicz v Roettlingsberger, Jannik
|
6-1,6-2
|
03/03 11:10 |
44 |
Mubarak, Abdulhamid v Ramirez, Juan David
|
6-7,0-6
|
03/03 11:00 |
44 |
Manole, Alexandru Vasile v Cozma, Daniel
|
6-0,6-4
|