04/09 14:00 |
44 |
Madaras, Dragos Nicolae v Remy Bertola
|
6-2,6-3
|
04/09 12:45 |
44 |
Billy Harris v Bianchi, Nicolas
|
6-1,2-6,6-4
|
04/09 12:30 |
44 |
Facundo Juarez v Winkler, Georg
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/09 11:30 |
44 |
Espin Busleiman, Geronimo v Toby Martin
|
4-6,2-6
|
04/09 11:30 |
44 |
Diarra, Gibril v Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/09 11:00 |
44 |
Rieder, Horst v Remy Bertola
|
1-6,4-6
|
04/09 11:00 |
44 |
Apostol, Bogdan Ionut v Benjamin Pietri
|
3-6,6-0,6-1
|
04/09 11:00 |
44 |
Moreno, Federico v Capalbo, Franco
|
7-5,7-6
|
04/09 11:00 |
44 |
Smola, Maciej v Dhoe, Benjamin
|
6-2,6-7,7-6
|
04/08 13:30 |
44 |
Moreno, Federico v Rafael Giotis
|
6-4,6-1
|
04/08 13:30 |
44 |
Loccisano, Mike v Winkler, Georg
|
4-6,4-6
|
04/08 12:00 |
44 |
Espin Busleiman, Geronimo v Lugari, Matteo
|
6-1,6-0
|
04/08 12:00 |
44 |
Marcel Hornung v Benjamin Pietri
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/08 12:00 |
44 |
Capalbo, Franco v Hoeveler, Leon
|
6-0,6-2
|
04/08 12:00 |
44 |
Apostol, Bogdan Ionut v Barros, Emmanuel
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/08 12:00 |
44 |
Facundo Juarez v Nikolic, Milos
|
4-6,6-0,7-5
|
04/08 12:00 |
44 |
Madaras, Dragos Nicolae v Durnescu, Eugen
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/08 12:00 |
44 |
Aguilar, Federico Juan v Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine
|
3-6,1-6
|
04/08 12:00 |
44 |
Bianchi, Nicolas v Tatomir, Luca Georg
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/08 12:00 |
44 |
Billy Harris v Nusdeo, Joao Marcos
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/08 12:00 |
44 |
Gatev, Maximilian v Dhoe, Benjamin
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
04/08 12:00 |
44 |
Smola, Maciej v Filip, Vladimir
|
6-0,6-3
|
04/07 13:00 |
44 |
Nikolic, Milos v Hans Albert Schubert
|
6-1,5-7,6-2
|
04/07 13:00 |
44 |
Bobleaga, Razvan v Rafael Giotis
|
6-7,6-1,3-6
|
04/07 12:00 |
44 |
Scotti, M. v Marcel Hornung
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/07 12:00 |
44 |
Gatev, Maximilian v Santin, Alexis
|
6-1,6-3
|
04/07 12:00 |
44 |
Stefano Reitano v Barros, Emmanuel
|
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
04/07 12:00 |
44 |
Durnescu, Eugen v Brzezinski, Sebastian
|
6-3,7-6
|
04/07 12:00 |
44 |
Rieder, Horst v Trocker, Moritz
|
7-5,3-6,6-4
|
04/07 12:00 |
44 |
Bianchi, Nicolas v Ogier, Patrick
|
7-5,6-3
|