03/18 13:00 |
29 |
Yshai Oliel v Heliovaara, Harri
|
1-6,3-6
|
03/17 09:30 |
28 |
Yshai Oliel v Matias Franco Descotte
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/17 08:00 |
28 |
Musialek, Alexis v Heliovaara, Harri
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/16 09:45 |
27 |
Marcora, Roberto v Yshai Oliel
|
6-7,1-6
|
03/16 09:35 |
27 |
Musialek, Alexis v Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine
|
6-4,6-0
|
03/16 08:00 |
27 |
Heliovaara, Harri v Patael, Ben
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/16 08:00 |
27 |
Kalenichenko, Danylo v Matias Franco Descotte
|
2-6,2-6
|
03/15 11:55 |
26 |
Yshai Oliel v George Goldhoff
|
6-7,6-1,6-1
|
03/15 11:30 |
26 |
Alexey Aleshchev v Matias Franco Descotte
|
2-6,1-6
|
03/15 09:35 |
26 |
Patael, Ben v Deviatiarov, Marat
|
7-6,6-2
|
03/15 08:00 |
26 |
Musialek, Alexis v Barkai, Yannai
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/15 08:00 |
26 |
Heliovaara, Harri v Niklas-Salminen, Patrick
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/15 08:00 |
26 |
Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine v Gianluca Mager
|
7-5,3-6,7-6
|
03/15 08:00 |
26 |
Bega, Alessandro v Marcora, Roberto
|
5-7,2-6
|
03/15 08:00 |
26 |
Vandenbulcke, Yannick v Kalenichenko, Danylo
|
6-3,4-6,6-7
|
03/14 13:30 |
25 |
George Goldhoff v Bulis, Mor
|
7-6,6-4
|
03/14 12:20 |
25 |
Metti, Tommaso v Patael, Ben
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/14 11:25 |
25 |
Niklas-Salminen, Patrick v Lucas Gerch
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/14 10:40 |
25 |
David Poljak v Yshai Oliel
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/14 09:40 |
25 |
Heliovaara, Harri v Zemel, Yankel
|
6-3,6-4
|
03/14 09:30 |
25 |
Deviatiarov, Marat v Westerhof, Boy
|
6-4,6-1
|
03/14 08:00 |
25 |
Musialek, Alexis v Elbaz, Shahar
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/14 08:00 |
25 |
Alexey Aleshchev v Benya, Roee
|
6-3,7-6
|
03/14 08:00 |
25 |
Ovil, Orel v Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/14 08:00 |
25 |
Barkai, Yannai v Radionov, Motvey
|
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
03/14 08:00 |
25 |
Alexis Canter v Matias Franco Descotte
|
3-6,6-4,2-6
|
03/14 08:00 |
25 |
Bega, Alessandro v Elia, Alon
|
6-4,6-1
|
03/13 09:50 |
25 |
Marcora, Roberto v Matteo Martineau
|
7-5,6-3
|
03/13 08:00 |
25 |
Vandenbulcke, Yannick v Uzhylovsky, Vladimir
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/13 08:00 |
25 |
Hasson, Jordan v Gianluca Mager
|
4-6,2-6
|