04/10 18:30 |
62 |
Alexander Ritschard v Kody Pearson
|
2-6,6-3,6-0
|
04/10 17:05 |
62 |
Riffice, Sam v Barnett, Frank
|
6-0,6-1
|
04/10 17:05 |
62 |
Shamma, Nicholas v Haworth, Christopher G
|
0-6,2-6
|
04/10 16:40 |
62 |
Shropshire, Samuel v Arimilli, Nevin
|
7-5,6-2
|
04/10 15:00 |
62 |
Shabaz, Michael v Kirkov, Vasil
|
5-7,7-6,6-3
|
04/10 15:00 |
62 |
Mercier, Tyler v Joseph Corse
|
6-4,6-1
|
04/10 15:00 |
62 |
C. Oosterbaan, Paul v Bourchier, Edward
|
4-6,6-7
|
04/10 15:00 |
62 |
Redlicki, Michael v Tao Mu
|
3-6,6-3,6-0
|
04/09 15:00 |
62 |
Brandon Stringfellow v Arimilli, Nevin
|
5-7,2-6
|
04/09 15:00 |
62 |
Riffice, Sam v Noah Schachter
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/09 15:00 |
62 |
Shropshire, Samuel v Holt, Bradley
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/09 15:00 |
62 |
Alexander Ritschard v Pura, Thomas
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/09 15:00 |
62 |
Barnett, Frank v Vlad Andrei Dancu
|
6-4,6-1
|
04/09 15:00 |
62 |
Sullivan, Charles v Haworth, Christopher G
|
1-6,4-6
|
04/09 15:00 |
62 |
Daciek, Patrick v Kirkov, Vasil
|
7-5,2-6,1-6
|
04/09 15:00 |
62 |
C. Oosterbaan, Paul v Pulliam, Jack
|
6-1,6-0
|
04/09 15:00 |
62 |
Redlicki, Michael v Meyer, Mark Stewart
|
6-0,6-2
|
04/09 15:00 |
62 |
Joseph Corse v Ianakiev, Milen
|
6-3,6-0
|
04/09 15:00 |
62 |
Pickens, A.trice v Tao Mu
|
6-7,1-6
|
04/08 20:30 |
62 |
van Meter, Joseph W v Holt, Bradley
|
2-6,6-1,4-6
|
04/08 20:30 |
62 |
Arimilli, Nevin v Parker, Jordan
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/08 20:00 |
62 |
Kandath, Matthew v Ianakiev, Milen
|
6-3,6-7,6-7
|
04/08 19:00 |
62 |
Chavez, Andres v Joseph Corse
|
4-6,4-6
|
04/08 19:00 |
62 |
Mercier, Tyler v Ramirez, Crisanto
|
6-0,6-3
|
04/08 18:30 |
62 |
Pulliam, Jack v Caripi, Vasilios
|
7-6,0-6,6-2
|
04/08 18:30 |
62 |
Francesco Ferrari v C. Oosterbaan, Paul
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/08 17:30 |
62 |
Urquidi, Mario v Tao Mu
|
3-6,5-7
|
04/08 17:30 |
62 |
Alexander Ritschard v Sepulveda, Marcelo
|
6-3,6-0
|
04/08 17:00 |
62 |
Mateus Rubiano, Juan Jose v Vlad Andrei Dancu
|
5-7,4-6
|
04/08 17:00 |
62 |
Meyer, Mark Stewart v Jared Thompkins
|
6-3,6-0
|