03/05 22:15 |
29 |
Evan Furness v Guez, David
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/05 18:00 |
28 |
Evan Furness v Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
|
5-7,6-4,6-4
|
03/05 14:20 |
28 |
Guez, David v Manuel Guinard
|
5-7,6-4,6-4
|
03/04 14:30 |
27 |
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto v Vega Hernandez, David
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/04 13:30 |
27 |
Bondarevskiy, Yan v Manuel Guinard
|
2-6,1-6
|
03/04 11:35 |
27 |
Bothwell, Peter v Guez, David
|
1-6,2-6
|
03/04 11:35 |
27 |
Hugo Gaston v Evan Furness
|
3-6,0-6
|
03/04 10:30 |
26 |
Bondarevskiy, Yan v Pedro Vives Marcos
|
3-6,6-1,10-3
|
03/03 15:45 |
- |
Bondarevskiy, Yan v Pedro Vives Marcos
|
3-6,6-1,0-0
|
03/03 14:30 |
26 |
Vega Hernandez, David v Antoine Escoffier
|
7-5,1-6,11-9
|
03/03 14:00 |
26 |
Faria, Luis v Guez, David
|
0-6,2-6
|
03/03 13:45 |
26 |
Bogajo Fernandez, Fernando v Manuel Guinard
|
2-6,4-6
|
03/03 13:40 |
26 |
Cayre, Paul v Bothwell, Peter
|
1-6,2-6
|
03/03 11:00 |
26 |
Gueydan, Quentin v Evan Furness
|
1-6,0-6
|
03/03 11:00 |
26 |
Crepaldi, Erik v Hugo Gaston
|
4-6,5-7
|
03/03 11:00 |
26 |
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto v Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo
|
6-1,6-2
|
03/03 11:00 |
25 |
Pedro Vives Marcos v Cabral, Francisco
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/02 19:00 |
- |
Crepaldi, Erik v Hugo Gaston
|
4-6,5-6
|
03/02 17:30 |
25 |
Kern, Robin v Bondarevskiy, Yan
|
Retired
|
03/02 17:05 |
25 |
Bogajo Fernandez, Fernando v Tashi, Vullnet
|
7-6,6-4
|
03/02 17:05 |
25 |
Gueydan, Quentin v Ivan Marrero Curbelo
|
0-6,6-1,7-6
|
03/01 15:30 |
25 |
Manuel Guinard v Guttierrez-Ferrol, Sergio
|
Cancelled
|
03/01 15:00 |
25 |
Gil, Fred v Cayre, Paul
|
7-5,1-6,4-6
|
03/01 14:50 |
25 |
Manuel Guinard v Veldheer, Mick
|
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
03/01 14:45 |
25 |
Evan Furness v Petr Michnev
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/01 14:30 |
25 |
Hugo Gaston v Bourcet, Tony
|
7-5,6-1
|
03/01 14:00 |
25 |
Crepaldi, Erik v Diarra, Gibril
|
6-2,6-4
|
02/28 16:15 |
25 |
Bothwell, Peter v Leote Prata, Martim
|
6-3,6-3
|
02/28 15:30 |
25 |
Vega Hernandez, David v Hernando Ruano, Jorge
|
6-1,6-2
|
02/28 15:30 |
25 |
Faria, Luis v Dias, Francisco
|
6-4,7-6
|