03/17 04:00 |
29 |
Ankita Raina v Amandine Hesse
|
6-2,7-5
|
03/16 05:25 |
28 |
Mihalikova, Tereza v Amandine Hesse
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/16 04:00 |
28 |
Sizikova, Yana v Ankita Raina
|
Retired
|
03/15 06:10 |
27 |
Despina Papamichail v Mihalikova, Tereza
|
2-6,6-7
|
03/15 05:40 |
27 |
Ankita Raina v Monica Robinson
|
Walkover
|
03/15 04:00 |
27 |
Sizikova, Yana v Karman Kaur Thandi
|
7-5,6-3
|
03/15 04:00 |
27 |
Veselinovic, Ana v Amandine Hesse
|
7-6,5-7,0-6
|
03/14 06:55 |
26 |
Emily Webley-Smith v Amandine Hesse
|
4-6,1-6
|
03/14 06:45 |
26 |
Yadlapalli, Pranjala v Karman Kaur Thandi
|
3-6,1-6
|
03/14 06:40 |
26 |
Despina Papamichail v Reddy, Snehadevi S
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
03/14 06:10 |
26 |
Mihalikova, Tereza v Thamchaiwat, B.
|
Retired
|
03/14 05:20 |
26 |
Veselinovic, Ana v Kennel, Karin
|
6-3,6-4
|
03/14 03:30 |
26 |
Ivakhnenko, Valentyna v Sizikova, Yana
|
6-7,3-6
|
03/14 03:30 |
26 |
Ankita Raina v Berfu Cengiz
|
7-6,3-6,6-2
|
03/14 03:30 |
26 |
Monica Robinson v Freya Christie
|
6-7,6-4,7-6
|
03/13 07:35 |
25 |
Reddy, Snehadevi S v Riya Bhatia
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/13 06:30 |
25 |
Veselinovic, Ana v Rutuja Bhosale
|
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
03/13 06:30 |
25 |
Ankita Raina v Sunkara, Rishika
|
6-2,6-1
|
03/13 05:55 |
25 |
Sizikova, Yana v Luangnam, Nudnida
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/13 05:10 |
25 |
Isha Budwal v Berfu Cengiz
|
0-6,0-6
|
03/13 04:45 |
25 |
Thamchaiwat, B. v Peangtarn Plipuech
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/13 03:30 |
25 |
Emily Webley-Smith v Chilumula, Nidhi
|
6-2,6-4
|
03/13 03:30 |
25 |
Mihalikova, Tereza v AL Nabhani, Fatma
|
6-3,2-6,7-6
|
03/13 03:30 |
25 |
Ivakhnenko, Valentyna v Yadav, Mihika
|
6-0,6-2
|
03/12 07:40 |
25 |
Yadlapalli, Pranjala v Yadav, Sara
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/12 06:25 |
25 |
Monica Robinson v Lertpitaksinchai, Nicha
|
6-4,6-7,6-2
|
03/12 06:10 |
25 |
Despina Papamichail v Banwani, Prakriti
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/12 05:55 |
25 |
Freya Christie v Valeriya Strakhova
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/12 04:00 |
25 |
Khabibulina, Albina v Karman Kaur Thandi
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/12 04:00 |
25 |
Zeel Desai v Amandine Hesse
|
4-6,6-7
|