02/25 08:15 |
29 |
Balazs, Attila v Dimitar Kuzmanov
|
6-1,6-3
|
02/24 08:00 |
28 |
Balazs, Attila v Sorgi, Joao Pedro
|
6-2,6-3
|
02/24 08:00 |
28 |
Dimitar Kuzmanov v Chun Hsin Tseng
|
6-7,6-2,6-2
|
02/23 09:00 |
27 |
Balazs, Attila v Emil Ruusuvuori
|
6-3,6-0
|
02/23 09:00 |
27 |
Altug Celikbilek v Chun Hsin Tseng
|
6-2,5-7,1-6
|
02/23 09:00 |
27 |
Collin Altamirano v Dimitar Kuzmanov
|
3-6,3-6
|
02/23 09:00 |
27 |
Griekspoor, Scott v Sorgi, Joao Pedro
|
2-6,4-6
|
02/22 13:30 |
26 |
Emil Ruusuvuori v Bayard, Damien
|
6-3,6-3
|
02/22 13:25 |
26 |
Balazs, Attila v Appelgren, Daniel
|
7-6,6-4
|
02/22 12:30 |
26 |
Griekspoor, Scott v Bogdan Bobrov
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/22 12:30 |
26 |
Giacalone, Omar v Dimitar Kuzmanov
|
1-6,4-6
|
02/22 12:00 |
26 |
Altug Celikbilek v Deviatiarov, Marat
|
6-4,6-1
|
02/22 12:00 |
26 |
Chun Hsin Tseng v Joao Menezes
|
4-6,7-6,6-2
|
02/22 12:00 |
26 |
Varillas, Juan Pablo v Collin Altamirano
|
1-6,4-6
|
02/22 11:30 |
26 |
Botezan, George v Sorgi, Joao Pedro
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/21 14:25 |
25 |
Balazs, Attila v Masaya Kobayashi
|
6-1,6-3
|
02/21 13:40 |
25 |
Thiem, Moritz v Appelgren, Daniel
|
4-6,0-6
|
02/21 13:35 |
25 |
Griekspoor, Scott v Lazov, Alexander
|
6-4,7-6
|
02/21 13:25 |
25 |
Emil Ruusuvuori v Oscar Jose Gutierrez
|
6-1,6-4
|
02/21 12:55 |
25 |
Bayard, Damien v Delic, Mate
|
6-3,2-6,6-3
|
02/21 12:35 |
25 |
Miladinovic, Marko v Dimitar Kuzmanov
|
5-7,6-4,3-6
|
02/21 10:00 |
25 |
Bogdan Bobrov v Torebko, Peter
|
6-3,6-1
|
02/21 10:00 |
25 |
Apostol, Bogdan Ionut v Botezan, George
|
1-6,6-4,6-7
|
02/21 10:00 |
25 |
Sarp Agabigun v Giacalone, Omar
|
4-6,5-7
|
02/21 10:00 |
25 |
Yuksel, Anil v Collin Altamirano
|
6-7,5-7
|
02/21 10:00 |
25 |
Varillas, Juan Pablo v Matic, Luka
|
6-1,6-2
|
02/21 10:00 |
25 |
Santos, Nicolas v Sorgi, Joao Pedro
|
3-6,0-6
|
02/20 11:30 |
25 |
Joao Menezes v Davydov, Ivan
|
6-3,5-7,6-3
|
02/20 11:30 |
25 |
Altug Celikbilek v Koray Kirci
|
7-6,2-6,6-1
|
02/20 11:30 |
25 |
Statzberger, Thomas v Deviatiarov, Marat
|
4-6,6-4,3-6
|