10/26 17:35 |
27 |
Nuudi M / Stepan C v Kitagawa R / Siska E
|
4-6,7-5,12-14
|
10/26 17:15 |
27 |
Abou Zekry O / Malmqvist L v Petrenko V / Shevchenko D
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/24 16:30 |
26 |
Petrenko V / Shevchenko D v Mclean D-C / Timotin J
|
7-5,5-7,10-4
|
10/24 16:30 |
26 |
Echeverria Alam N / Williams C v Kitagawa R / Siska E
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/24 16:30 |
26 |
Patrascu M / Riley A v Lopez D M / Wang Z Y
|
Walkover
|
10/24 15:25 |
26 |
Shoshyna A / Wira K v Nuudi M / Stepan C
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/24 15:10 |
26 |
Abou Zekry O / Malmqvist L v Abbate C / Keens T
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/24 15:10 |
26 |
S Muntean / V Muntean v Bovy M / Salden L
|
6-2,3-6,7-10
|
10/21 16:30 |
29 |
Ilowska C / Kolar N v Francati E / Vaidya K
|
6-3,5-7,7-10
|
10/20 16:30 |
28 |
Ostojic K / Zeleva V v Francati E / Vaidya K
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/20 16:30 |
28 |
Abou Zekry O / Pribylova A v Ilowska C / Kolar N
|
6-2,2-6,5-10
|
10/19 18:20 |
27 |
S Muntean / V Muntean v Francati E / Vaidya K
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/19 18:15 |
27 |
Shoshyna A / Wira K v Ostojic K / Zeleva V
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/19 17:05 |
27 |
Abou Zekry O / Pribylova A v Cernecka/Z C Tello
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/19 16:30 |
27 |
Kruijer N / Lamens S v Ilowska C / Kolar N
|
Walkover
|
10/17 17:30 |
26 |
Cernecka A / Chavez Tello R Z v Keens T / Mclean D-C
|
1-6,6-3,10-7
|
10/17 17:00 |
26 |
Ostojic K / Zeleva V v Cadar E-T / Samir S
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/17 16:50 |
26 |
Shoshyna A / Wira K v Jastrzebska P / Zduniak A
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/17 15:40 |
26 |
S Muntean / V Muntean v Khrustaleva A / Timofeyeva A
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/17 15:30 |
26 |
Lopez D M / Patrascu M v Francati E / Vaidya K
|
6-4,3-6,8-10
|
10/17 15:15 |
26 |
Kruijer N / Lamens S v Abbate C / Echeverria Alam N
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/17 15:10 |
26 |
Abou Zekry O / Pribylova A v Gustafson R / Malmqvist L
|
3-6,6-3,10-4
|
10/13 18:10 |
28 |
Ilowska C / Samir S v Kruijer N / Lamens S
|
7-6,4-6,6-10
|
10/12 19:00 |
27 |
Abdel-Wahab F / Alhussein Abdel Aziz L v Ilowska C / Samir S
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/12 18:55 |
27 |
Khrustaleva A / Yurchenko A v Kruijer N / Lamens S
|
0-6,0-6
|
10/12 18:00 |
27 |
Ostojic K / Zeleva V v Jastrzebska P / Stojanovic J
|
6-7,3-6
|
10/10 17:50 |
26 |
Lopez D M / Rohira T v Abdel-Wahab F / Alhussein Abdel Aziz L
|
6-4,2-6,1-10
|
10/10 17:20 |
26 |
Patrascu M / Zduniak A v Morales M / Weedon K-A
|
0-6,6-4,3-10
|
10/10 17:05 |
26 |
Forys W J / Petrenko V v Kruijer N / Lamens S
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/10 16:45 |
26 |
Khrustaleva A / Yurchenko A v Chavez Tello R Z / Mclean D-C
|
6-3,6-4
|