01/28 07:00 |
29 |
Dimitar Kuzmanov v Delic, Mate
|
6-3,6-4
|
01/27 07:30 |
28 |
Delic, Mate v Kim, Cheong-Eui
|
6-4,5-7,6-1
|
01/27 07:30 |
28 |
Safranek, Vaclav v Dimitar Kuzmanov
|
6-3,5-7,3-6
|
01/26 11:00 |
27 |
Delic, Mate v Ratniuk, Maxim
|
7-5,6-2
|
01/26 09:30 |
27 |
Dimitar Kuzmanov v Sieber, Marc
|
2-6,7-5,7-5
|
01/26 07:30 |
27 |
Kim, Cheong-Eui v Wang, Tak Khunn
|
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
01/26 07:30 |
27 |
Safranek, Vaclav v Altug Celikbilek
|
6-3,6-1
|
01/25 12:15 |
26 |
Ergi Kirkin v Ratniuk, Maxim
|
5-7,6-3,4-6
|
01/25 11:25 |
26 |
Safranek, Vaclav v Zgombic, Fran Zvonimir
|
6-3,6-4
|
01/25 11:00 |
26 |
Wang, Tak Khunn v Hampel, Lenny
|
6-3,6-2
|
01/25 10:00 |
26 |
Kiyamov, Timur v Sieber, Marc
|
6-4,1-6,3-6
|
01/25 10:00 |
26 |
Dimitar Kuzmanov v Gianluca Mager
|
6-3,6-1
|
01/25 09:30 |
26 |
Na, Jung-Woong v Altug Celikbilek
|
2-6,3-6
|
01/25 08:30 |
26 |
Kim, Cheong-Eui v Haylaz, Muhammet
|
6-3,6-0
|
01/25 08:05 |
26 |
Delic, Mate v Kozyukov, Vitaly
|
6-3,7-6
|
01/25 07:00 |
25 |
Dimitar Kuzmanov v Pavlioutchenkov, Alexander
|
6-1,6-0
|
01/25 07:00 |
25 |
Nikita Mashtakov v Hampel, Lenny
|
4-6,6-7
|
01/25 07:00 |
25 |
Kiyamov, Timur v Tsivadze, George
|
6-3,6-1
|
01/25 07:00 |
25 |
Niklas-Salminen, Patrick v Gianluca Mager
|
3-6,2-6
|
01/25 07:00 |
25 |
Zgombic, Fran Zvonimir v Khaledan, Shahin
|
7-6,7-6
|
01/24 13:40 |
25 |
Ratniuk, Maxim v Antoine Escoffier
|
7-6,1-6,6-4
|
01/24 13:00 |
25 |
Zayed, Mousa Shanan v Haylaz, Muhammet
|
3-6,3-6
|
01/24 13:00 |
25 |
Elia, Alon v Na, Jung-Woong
|
2-6,1-6
|
01/24 13:00 |
25 |
Benjamin Lock v Wang, Tak Khunn
|
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
01/24 13:00 |
25 |
Safranek, Vaclav v Nik Razborsek
|
6-1,6-3
|
01/24 11:30 |
- |
Dimitar Kuzmanov v Pavlioutchenkov, Alexander
|
6-1,6-0
|
01/23 11:30 |
62 |
Zgombic, Fran Zvonimir v Kawakami, Rimpei
|
6-4,6-1
|
01/23 11:00 |
62 |
Ratniuk, Maxim v Grinvalds, Roberts
|
6-3,6-3
|
01/23 10:30 |
25 |
Smilansky, Igor v Ergi Kirkin
|
3-6,2-6
|
01/23 10:05 |
25 |
Yuksel, Anil v Altug Celikbilek
|
6-3,4-6,1-6
|