01/21 08:30 |
44 |
Hain, Jan Soeren v Moritz Hoffmann
|
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
01/21 08:30 |
44 |
Daniel De Jonge v Juras, David
|
Walkover
|
01/21 08:30 |
44 |
Kozielski, Lukasz v Jablonski, Maciej
|
4-6,4-6
|
01/21 08:30 |
44 |
Sollie, Thorsten v Mayer, Patrick
|
3-6,6-4,6-2
|
01/21 08:30 |
44 |
Heger, Tim v Boulais, Justin
|
6-7,7-5,6-1
|
01/21 08:30 |
44 |
Tom Schonenberg v Gustafsson, Edvin
|
6-0,6-0
|
01/16 17:35 |
62 |
Binding, Jonathan v Lang, Robin
|
6-3,6-7,5-7
|
01/16 17:35 |
62 |
Willems, Johann v Mats Rosenkranz
|
Retired
|
01/16 16:55 |
62 |
Ehara, Hiroyasu v Staschen, Yannick
|
6-2,6-3
|
01/16 16:00 |
62 |
Khomentovskiy, Matvey v Loccisano, Benjamin
|
1-6,3-6
|
01/16 14:00 |
62 |
Haenle, Pirmin v Kahlke, Jannis
|
4-6,5-7
|
01/16 14:00 |
62 |
van Beem, Colin v Eero Vasa
|
6-3,7-6
|
01/16 14:00 |
62 |
Elmar Ejupovic v Czepielewski, Daniel
|
6-4,6-4
|
01/16 14:00 |
62 |
Seibert, Tim v Jaensch-Mueller, Vincent
|
2-6,1-6
|
01/16 11:30 |
62 |
Pel, David v Binding, Jonathan
|
5-7,3-6
|
01/16 11:30 |
62 |
Ehara, Hiroyasu v van Den Berg, Bart
|
6-1,6-1
|
01/16 11:30 |
62 |
Willems, Johann v Yvo Panak
|
6-4,6-2
|
01/16 11:30 |
62 |
Andres, Mark-Flavius v Mats Rosenkranz
|
2-6,4-6
|
01/16 11:30 |
62 |
Loccisano, Benjamin v Usakli, Oezen
|
6-0,6-0
|
01/16 11:30 |
62 |
Staschen, Yannick v Gelade, Philippe
|
7-6,6-4
|
01/16 09:00 |
62 |
Born, Yannick Stephan v Jaensch-Mueller, Vincent
|
4-6,4-6
|
01/16 09:00 |
62 |
de Jager, Adriaan v Kahlke, Jannis
|
6-7,4-6
|
01/16 09:00 |
62 |
Gadamauri, Turpal v Eero Vasa
|
3-6,7-6,1-6
|
01/16 09:00 |
62 |
van Beem, Colin v Buvaysar Gadamauri
|
6-2,6-1
|
01/16 09:00 |
62 |
Haenle, Pirmin v van Der Horst, Tim
|
6-4,6-4
|
01/16 09:00 |
62 |
Obert, Adrian v Seibert, Tim
|
6-7,2-6
|
01/16 09:00 |
62 |
Karlo Cubelic v Czepielewski, Daniel
|
2-6,3-6
|
01/15 16:00 |
62 |
Andres, Mark-Flavius v Oscar Galimardanov
|
3-6,6-4,6-4
|
01/15 16:00 |
62 |
Stefan Frljanic v Yvo Panak
|
3-6,4-6
|
01/15 16:00 |
62 |
Willems, Johann v Hermans, Mats
|
6-2,6-3
|