10/22 06:00 |
62 |
Mara Guth v Anastasiia Poplavska
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/27 08:00 |
29 |
[260] Ekaterina Vl. Makarova v Lina Gjorcheska
[295] |
6-4,5-7,7-5
|
11/26 10:30 |
28 |
[285] Miriam B Bulgaru v Lina Gjorcheska
[295] |
4-6,6-7
|
11/26 08:00 |
28 |
[260] Ekaterina Vl. Makarova v Darja Semenistaja
[259] |
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
11/25 10:25 |
27 |
Lina Gjorcheska v Sofia Rocchetti
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/25 08:00 |
27 |
[417] Martina Colmegna v Ekaterina Vl. Makarova
[260] |
6-7,6-1,1-6
|
11/25 08:00 |
27 |
[259] Darja Semenistaja v Misaki Matsuda
[284] |
2-6,6-2,6-2
|
11/25 08:00 |
27 |
Miriam B Bulgaru v Martha Matoula
|
6-1,7-5
|
11/24 13:00 |
26 |
Sina Herrmann v Sofia Rocchetti
|
2-6,6-7
|
11/24 12:55 |
26 |
[295] Lina Gjorcheska v Dea Herdzelas
[334] |
Retired
|
11/24 12:50 |
26 |
Lucija Ciric Bagaric v Ekaterina Makarova
|
6-3,5-7,3-6
|
11/24 12:45 |
26 |
[259] Darja Semenistaja v Di Giuseppe, Martina
[370] |
6-4,3-6,6-1
|
11/24 11:40 |
26 |
Julia Terziyska v Misaki Matsuda
|
Retired
|
11/24 11:05 |
26 |
[436] Kathleen Kanev v Martina Colmegna
[417] |
2-6,4-6
|
11/24 09:00 |
26 |
[285] Miriam B Bulgaru v Eleni Christofi
[485] |
7-5,0-6,6-3
|
11/24 09:00 |
26 |
Martha Matoula v Lea Boskovic
|
7-6,6-3
|
11/23 09:40 |
25 |
Sofia Rocchetti v Tena Lukas
|
0-6,6-2,6-4
|
11/23 07:00 |
25 |
Polina Leykina v Eleni Christofi
|
5-7,4-6
|
11/23 07:00 |
25 |
Miriam B Bulgaru v Lia Karatancheva
|
6-2,7-5
|
11/23 06:55 |
25 |
Julia Terziyska v Anastasiya K Soboleva
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/22 12:50 |
25 |
Pia Lovric v Lea Boskovic
|
0-6,2-6
|
11/22 12:10 |
25 |
[370] Di Giuseppe, Martina v Oana Gavrila
[472] |
6-2,4-6,6-3
|
11/22 12:00 |
25 |
[295] Lina Gjorcheska v Ziva Falkner
[487] |
6-3,6-3
|
11/22 11:15 |
25 |
Magdalini Adaloglou v Ekaterina Makarova
|
0-6,4-6
|
11/22 10:20 |
25 |
Lucija Ciric Bagaric v Ilinca D Amariei
|
Retired
|
11/22 10:00 |
25 |
[234] Nefisa Berberovic v Kathleen Kanev
[436] |
2-6,3-6
|
11/22 08:50 |
25 |
Dimitra Pavlou v Misaki Matsuda
|
2-6,0-6
|
11/22 08:30 |
25 |
Denislava Glushkova v Sina Herrmann
|
2-6,6-1,2-6
|
11/22 08:30 |
25 |
Dea Herdzelas v Silvia Ambrosio
|
1-6,6-0,6-4
|
11/22 07:00 |
25 |
Martha Matoula v Michaela Laki
|
6-2,7-5
|