10/21 18:40 |
27 |
[85] Zanevska, Maryna v McNally, Caty
[117] |
7-5,2-6,6-3
|
10/21 17:00 |
27 |
[122] Kristina Mladenovic v Kamilla Rakhimova
[121] |
1-6,4-6
|
10/21 14:00 |
27 |
[170] Ana Konjuh v Varvara Gracheva
[102] |
5-7,3-6
|
10/21 12:00 |
27 |
[110] Cristina Bucsa v Viktorija Golubic
[90] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/20 18:30 |
26 |
[94] Viktoriya Tomova v Ana Konjuh
[170] |
5-7,6-4,5-7
|
10/20 18:05 |
26 |
[122] Kristina Mladenovic v Leolia Jeanjean
[131] |
6-3,1-6,6-4
|
10/20 15:50 |
26 |
[85] Zanevska, Maryna v Elsa Jacquemot
[196] |
7-6,6-4
|
10/20 12:50 |
26 |
[121] Kamilla Rakhimova v Chloe Paquet
[115] |
7-6,2-6,6-4
|
10/20 11:00 |
26 |
[167] Jessika Ponchet v Viktorija Golubic
[90] |
6-7,3-6
|
10/19 19:25 |
26 |
[86] Harriet Dart v Cristina Bucsa
[110] |
4-6,6-2,6-7
|
10/19 17:30 |
25 |
[131] Leolia Jeanjean v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
[104] |
3-6,6-0,6-1
|
10/19 15:45 |
25 |
[82] Jaqueline Cristian v Kristina Mladenovic
[122] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/19 13:35 |
26 |
[117] McNally, Caty v Doi, Misaki
[120] |
7-5,7-5
|
10/19 11:35 |
25 |
[79] Anna Blinkova v Kamilla Rakhimova
[121] |
6-7,1-6
|
10/19 09:00 |
25 |
[135] Erika Andreeva v Viktorija Golubic
[90] |
6-7,5-7
|
10/19 09:00 |
26 |
[96] Tamara Korpatsch v Varvara Gracheva
[102] |
6-7,6-7
|
10/19 09:00 |
25 |
[154] Anastasia Gasanova v Viktorija Golubic
[90] |
0-0
|
10/18 19:40 |
25 |
[85] Zanevska, Maryna v Sara Errani
[106] |
7-5,6-7,7-5
|
10/18 17:00 |
25 |
[115] Chloe Paquet v Diane Parry
[61] |
6-4,6-7,6-1
|
10/18 14:05 |
25 |
[132] Harmony Tan v Elsa Jacquemot
[196] |
6-7,3-6
|
10/18 12:30 |
25 |
[94] Viktoriya Tomova v Simona Waltert
[113] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/18 10:50 |
25 |
[170] Ana Konjuh v Dayana Yastremska
[99] |
1-6,6-1,6-2
|
10/18 09:00 |
25 |
[110] Cristina Bucsa v Diatchenko, Vitalia
[109] |
6-4,6-2
|
10/17 18:30 |
25 |
[167] Jessika Ponchet v Alice Robbe
[317] |
6-1,6-2
|
10/17 17:10 |
25 |
[103] Oceane Dodin v McNally, Caty
[117] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/17 13:25 |
25 |
[120] Doi, Misaki v Lucia Bronzetti
[64] |
6-3,6-1
|
10/17 12:05 |
25 |
[102] Varvara Gracheva v Dalma Galfi
[84] |
6-0,6-2
|
10/17 10:45 |
25 |
[150] Olga Danilovic v Tamara Korpatsch
[96] |
3-6,0-6
|
10/17 09:00 |
25 |
[86] Harriet Dart v Daria Snigur
[116] |
7-5,6-2
|
10/17 08:00 |
25 |
Anna Blinkova v Harriet Dart
|
Cancelled
|