12/03 15:35 |
54 |
Devincenti, Florencia v Wuarin, Pauline
|
2-6,3-6
|
12/03 15:00 |
54 |
Ganga, Eugenia v Thenoux Acuna, Pascalle
|
6-3,6-0
|
12/03 14:55 |
54 |
Bugnon, Candela v Vazquez, Maria Del Rosario
|
7-6,4-6,5-7
|
12/03 14:45 |
54 |
Guimaraes Bueno, Flavia v Duva, Andrea
|
6-1,6-1
|
12/03 14:00 |
54 |
Zoe Kruger v Cordero, Magdalena
|
6-0,6-0
|
12/03 14:00 |
54 |
Escauriza, Lara v Massardo Brain, Florencia
|
6-1,6-1
|
12/03 14:00 |
54 |
Ryngler, Alexa v Bosch, Maria Virginia
|
6-1,6-0
|
12/03 14:00 |
54 |
Melany Solange Krywoj v Millas, Constanza
|
6-0,6-0
|
12/02 18:00 |
54 |
Vazquez, Maria Del Rosario v Araneda Orellana, Francisca
|
6-1,6-0
|
12/02 18:00 |
54 |
Arce Riquelme, Catalina Paz v Wuarin, Pauline
|
0-6,0-6
|
12/02 18:00 |
54 |
Saguchi, Miyumi Milagros v Duva, Andrea
|
4-6,6-7
|
11/27 19:45 |
54 |
Jofre, Juliana v Morales, Alejandra
|
1-6,0-6
|
11/27 19:45 |
54 |
Drozd Pereira, Erika v Ferreira Caputo, Giovanna
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/27 19:10 |
54 |
Petit, Stephanie Mariel v Ganga, Eugenia
|
6-3,3-6,6-1
|
11/27 19:10 |
54 |
Vasquez Pongruber, Valentina Andrea v Escauriza, Lara
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/27 18:00 |
54 |
Uzcategui, Aymet v Los Arcos Balasch, Michelle
|
7-6,6-2
|
11/27 18:00 |
54 |
Camila Romero v Marin, Ignacia
|
6-0,6-1
|
11/27 18:00 |
54 |
Naya, Guillermina v Amicuzi, Maria Jazmin
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/27 18:00 |
54 |
Rodrigues Dos Santos, Rafaela v Wu, Pamela
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/26 22:05 |
54 |
Teodoro de Oliveira, Lara Isis v Morales, Alejandra
|
2-6,6-2,5-7
|
11/26 21:50 |
54 |
Jofre, Juliana v Yapur Lopez, Maria Ignacia
|
3-6,6-3,7-6
|
11/26 21:45 |
54 |
Massardo Brain, Florencia v Vasquez Pongruber, Valentina Andrea
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/26 21:15 |
54 |
Ganga, Eugenia v Agustina Chlpac
|
2-6,6-1,6-3
|
11/26 20:45 |
54 |
Drozd Pereira, Erika v Cordero, Magdalena
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/26 20:35 |
54 |
Escauriza, Lara v Maynetto, Natalia
|
6-0,6-1
|
11/26 20:20 |
54 |
Petit, Stephanie Mariel v Glorioso, Delfina
|
6-2,6-0
|
11/26 19:30 |
54 |
Wu, Pamela v Arce Riquelme, Catalina Paz
|
6-0,6-1
|
11/26 19:25 |
54 |
Andrade Silva, Amanda v Marin, Ignacia
|
4-6,5-7
|
11/26 19:05 |
54 |
Rodrigues Dos Santos, Rafaela v Malm, Mathilda
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/26 18:00 |
54 |
Guimaraes Bueno, Flavia v Camila Romero
|
2-6,6-4,1-6
|