11/24 08:00 |
26 |
[302] Evgeny Karlovskiy v Haerteis, Johannes
[463] |
6-3,6-1
|
11/24 08:00 |
26 |
Yanki Erel v Hiroki Moriya
|
6-3,5-7,6-2
|
11/23 13:00 |
25 |
[429] Vladyslav Orlov v Ramkumar Ramanathan
[222] |
2-6,4-6
|
11/23 13:00 |
25 |
[310] Nerman Fatic v Lucas Miedler
[294] |
6-3,6-3
|
11/23 11:40 |
25 |
[463] Haerteis, Johannes v Erler, Alexander
[339] |
6-3,6-4
|
11/23 11:20 |
25 |
[164] Altug Celikbilek v Lazarov, Alexandar
[462] |
2-6,3-6
|
11/23 10:00 |
25 |
[434] Marek Gengel v Goncalo Oliveira
[288] |
4-6,4-6
|
11/23 09:55 |
25 |
[314] Antoine Escoffier v Neuchrist, Maximilian
[437] |
6-3,6-4
|
11/23 09:25 |
25 |
[262] Nuno Borges v Filip C Jianu
[333] |
6-3,7-6
|
11/23 08:00 |
25 |
[289] Hiroki Moriya v Otto Virtanen
[388] |
6-3,6-2
|
11/23 08:00 |
25 |
Gunneswaran, Prajnesh v Yanki Erel
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/23 08:00 |
25 |
[306] Viola, Matteo v Yu Hsiou Hsu
[358] |
6-4,7-5
|
11/22 15:00 |
25 |
[308] Ergi Kirkin v Cem Ilkel
[145] |
4-6,2-6
|
11/22 14:20 |
25 |
[292] Ryan Peniston v Christopher O'Connell
[175] |
6-7,6-3,7-6
|
11/22 13:15 |
25 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Ivan Marrero Curbelo
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/22 12:35 |
25 |
[233] Mirza Basic v Evgeny Karlovskiy
[302] |
2-6,3-6
|
11/22 12:30 |
25 |
[247] Duje Ajdukovic v Sasikumar Mukund
[415] |
6-4,6-4
|
11/22 12:15 |
25 |
Abdulnabi, Hasan v Jay Clarke
|
0-6,0-6
|
11/22 10:10 |
19 |
[391] Khumoyun Sultanov v Marek Gengel
[434] |
6-4,6-7,0-6
|
11/22 09:55 |
19 |
[429] Vladyslav Orlov v Pervolarakis, Michail
[426] |
1-6,6-4,6-0
|
11/22 08:00 |
19 |
[455] Simon, Tobias v Neuchrist, Maximilian
[437] |
3-6,6-4,3-6
|
11/22 08:00 |
19 |
[463] Haerteis, Johannes v Lazarov, Alexandar
[462] |
3-6,6-7
|
11/21 12:00 |
14 |
[222] Arjun Kadhe v Marek Gengel
[459] |
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
11/21 11:45 |
14 |
Khumoyun Sultanov v Ahmed, Omar
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/21 11:20 |
14 |
Yusuf Qaed v Pervolarakis, Michail
|
4-6,0-6
|
11/21 10:05 |
14 |
Haerteis, Johannes v Alhogbani, Ammar
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/21 10:00 |
14 |
[272] Cozbinov, Alexander v Lazarov, Alexandar
[463] |
1-6,2-6
|
11/21 09:55 |
14 |
Vladyslav Orlov v Niklas-Salminen, Patrick
|
6-1,7-6
|
11/21 08:00 |
14 |
[440] Neuchrist, Maximilian v Ivan Gakhov
[466] |
7-6,6-4
|
11/21 08:00 |
14 |
[454] Simon, Tobias v Eric Vanshelboim
[485] |
4-6,6-3,6-0
|