10/15 18:50 |
29 |
[247] Lulu Sun v Yulia Starodubtseva
[202] |
5-7,3-6
|
10/14 20:00 |
28 |
[233] Anastasia Tikhonova v Lulu Sun
[247] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/14 18:00 |
28 |
Yulia Starodubtseva v Han, Jiangxue
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/13 19:45 |
27 |
[218] Louisa Chirico v Yulia Starodubtseva
[202] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
10/13 19:20 |
27 |
Eryn Cayetano v Han, Jiangxue
|
5-7,3-6
|
10/13 18:00 |
27 |
[175] Maria Kozyreva v Lulu Sun
[247] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/13 17:45 |
27 |
Sayaka Ishii v Anastasia Tikhonova
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/12 21:40 |
26 |
Stacey Fung v Eryn Cayetano
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/12 19:00 |
26 |
[396] Jessie Aney v Yulia Starodubtseva
[202] |
1-6,2-6
|
10/12 18:40 |
26 |
Douglas, Ellie v Lulu Sun
|
3-6,6-7
|
10/12 18:40 |
26 |
Han, Jiangxue v Elvina Kalieva
|
4-6,6-1,7-6
|
10/12 17:00 |
26 |
[218] Louisa Chirico v Jones, Makenna
[246] |
6-3,7-5
|
10/12 17:00 |
26 |
Julia Riera v Sayaka Ishii
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/12 16:50 |
26 |
Haley Giavara v Anastasia Tikhonova
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/12 16:45 |
26 |
[175] Maria Kozyreva v Hanna Chang
[315] |
7-6,6-4
|
10/11 21:35 |
25 |
Hanna Chang v Alyssa Ahn
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/11 21:10 |
25 |
Maria F H Gonzalez v Sayaka Ishii
|
Retired
|
10/11 20:50 |
25 |
Louisa Chirico v Paris Corley
|
6-0,6-3
|
10/11 20:35 |
25 |
Douglas, Ellie v Savanna Ly-Nguyen
|
7-6,7-6
|
10/11 19:35 |
25 |
[200] Tatiana Prozorova v Maria Kozyreva
[175] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/11 18:55 |
25 |
[391] Johanne C Svendsen v Yulia Starodubtseva
[202] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/11 18:45 |
25 |
Haley Giavara v Hance, Kimmi
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/11 18:45 |
25 |
Julia Riera v Kinard, Tori
|
6-1,6-7,6-2
|
10/11 17:00 |
25 |
Megan McCray v Elvina Kalieva
|
4-6,0-6
|
10/11 17:00 |
25 |
[440] Katrina Scott v Lulu Sun
[247] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/11 16:55 |
25 |
Eryn Cayetano v Nicole Rivkin
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/11 16:50 |
25 |
Sahaja Yamalapalli v Han, Jiangxue
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/10 23:25 |
- |
Hanna Chang v Muhammad, Asia
|
Cancelled
|
10/10 21:35 |
25 |
[246] Jones, Makenna v Tian, Fangran
[485] |
7-5,6-4
|
10/10 21:10 |
25 |
[227] Stacey Fung v Madison Sieg
[381] |
6-3,6-4
|