11/19 23:00 |
29 |
Christopher O'Connell v Max Purcell
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/19 01:30 |
28 |
Max Purcell v Balaji, N. Sriram
|
7-6,7-5
|
11/18 23:00 |
28 |
Christopher O'Connell v Sumit Nagal
|
6-2,4-6,7-6
|
11/17 23:00 |
27 |
Balaji, N. Sriram v Kelly, Dayne
|
7-6,6-2
|
11/17 23:00 |
27 |
Sumit Nagal v van Peperzeel, Gavin
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/17 23:00 |
27 |
Christopher O'Connell v Polkinghorne, Darren
|
6-0,6-3
|
11/17 23:00 |
27 |
Banes, Maverick v Max Purcell
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/17 03:00 |
26 |
Eshmade, Nathan v Max Purcell
|
2-6,6-2,1-6
|
11/17 00:30 |
26 |
Balaji, N. Sriram v Smola, Maciej
|
6-3,6-7,7-5
|
11/17 00:15 |
26 |
Kody Pearson v Kelly, Dayne
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/17 00:15 |
26 |
Christopher O'Connell v Thomas Fancutt
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/16 23:00 |
26 |
Banes, Maverick v Jake Delaney
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/16 23:00 |
26 |
Puodziunas, Scott v van Peperzeel, Gavin
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/16 23:00 |
26 |
Sumit Nagal v de Waard, Steven
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/16 23:00 |
26 |
Polkinghorne, Darren v Jenkins, Jarmere
|
Retired
|
11/16 04:05 |
25 |
Christopher O'Connell v Elrich, Mayez Jupiter
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/16 03:50 |
25 |
Xavier, Rhys v Kelly, Dayne
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/16 01:35 |
25 |
Sumit Nagal v Bourchier, Harry
|
6-7,6-2,6-2
|
11/16 01:25 |
25 |
Jesse Delaney v Jenkins, Jarmere
|
0-6,2-6
|
11/16 01:05 |
25 |
Robins, Mitchell William v Smola, Maciej
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/16 00:50 |
25 |
Trongcharoenchaikul, Wishaya v de Waard, Steven
|
4-6,1-6
|
11/16 00:40 |
25 |
Frawley, James v Puodziunas, Scott
|
2-6,6-4,2-6
|
11/15 23:00 |
25 |
Eshmade, Nathan v Drzewiecki, Karol
|
1-6,6-3,6-3
|
11/15 23:00 |
25 |
Kody Pearson v Singh, Sanam
|
6-1,7-6
|
11/15 23:00 |
25 |
Jake Delaney v Davidson, Patrick
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/15 23:00 |
25 |
Banes, Maverick v Nolan, Daniel
|
4-6,6-1,6-0
|
11/15 23:00 |
25 |
Pasha, Nathan v Max Purcell
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/15 01:15 |
25 |
Matthew Dellavedova v van Peperzeel, Gavin
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/15 00:50 |
25 |
Balaji, N. Sriram v Beale, Jeremy
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/14 23:00 |
25 |
Polkinghorne, Darren v Nkomba, Benard Bruno
|
6-3,7-5
|