10/30 12:00 |
28 |
[99] Rebecca Peterson v Kontaveit, Anett
[14] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/29 16:25 |
27 |
[23] Emma Raducanu v Marta Kostyuk
[55] |
2-6,1-6
|
10/29 15:00 |
27 |
[18] Simona Halep v Jaqueline Cristian
[105] |
6-1,6-1
|
10/29 13:15 |
27 |
[59] Anhelina Kalinina v Kontaveit, Anett
[14] |
3-6,1-6
|
10/29 11:00 |
27 |
[99] Rebecca Peterson v Lesia Tsurenko
[127] |
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
10/28 16:30 |
26 |
[61] Alison Van Uytvanck v Kontaveit, Anett
[14] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/28 15:00 |
26 |
[18] Simona Halep v Varvara Gracheva
[81] |
6-4,6-2
|
10/28 12:30 |
26 |
[23] Emma Raducanu v Ana Bogdan
[106] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/28 10:25 |
26 |
[138] Irina Bara v Rebecca Peterson
[99] |
0-6,3-6
|
10/28 09:00 |
26 |
[202] Mona Barthel v Marta Kostyuk
[55] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/27 17:05 |
26 |
[105] Jaqueline Cristian v Ajla Tomljanovic
[43] |
7-6,7-5
|
10/27 15:00 |
26 |
[127] Lesia Tsurenko v Anastasia Gasanova
[146] |
6-2,7-5
|
10/27 12:30 |
25 |
[18] Simona Halep v Ruse, Elena-Gabriela
[85] |
6-1,6-2
|
10/27 10:25 |
25 |
[140] Aleksandra Krunic v Kontaveit, Anett
[14] |
3-6,5-7
|
10/27 09:00 |
26 |
[59] Anhelina Kalinina v Anna-Lena Friedsam
[137] |
6-2,6-2
|
10/26 18:55 |
25 |
[75] Petkovic, Andrea v Varvara Gracheva
[81] |
4-6,6-2,4-6
|
10/26 16:10 |
25 |
[23] Emma Raducanu v Polona Hercog
[124] |
4-6,7-5,6-1
|
10/26 13:10 |
25 |
[105] Jaqueline Cristian v Kaja Juvan
[98] |
3-6,7-6,7-6
|
10/26 10:30 |
25 |
[57] Irina-Camelia Begu v Irina Bara
[138] |
6-7,6-0,4-6
|
10/26 10:25 |
25 |
[76] Kovinic, Danka v Alison Van Uytvanck
[61] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/26 09:00 |
25 |
[207] Jana Fett v Rebecca Peterson
[99] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/26 09:00 |
25 |
[94] Bernarda Pera v Marta Kostyuk
[55] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/26 07:00 |
25 |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano v Rebecca Peterson
|
Cancelled
|
10/25 18:05 |
25 |
[68] Anastasia Potapova v Ajla Tomljanovic
[43] |
2-6,7-5,5-7
|
10/25 16:10 |
25 |
[106] Ana Bogdan v Jorovic, Ivana
[417] |
7-6,6-4
|
10/25 14:30 |
25 |
[127] Lesia Tsurenko v Andreea Prisacariu
[342] |
7-5,6-2
|
10/25 11:25 |
25 |
[209] Alexandra Ignatik v Anna-Lena Friedsam
[137] |
7-5,4-6,4-6
|
10/25 10:20 |
25 |
[133] Anna Bondar v Mona Barthel
[202] |
3-6,5-7
|
10/25 09:00 |
25 |
[59] Anhelina Kalinina v Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
[152] |
6-1,6-1
|
10/25 09:00 |
25 |
[146] Anastasia Gasanova v Jil Teichmann
[39] |
4-6,6-0,7-5
|