11/10 08:00 |
29 |
[361] Hatouka, Yuliya v Raluca Georgiana Serban
[242] |
7-5,7-5
|
11/09 08:00 |
28 |
Raluca Georgiana Serban v Monova, Polina
|
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
11/09 08:00 |
28 |
[361] Hatouka, Yuliya v Piter, Katarzyna
[297] |
6-1,2-6,6-2
|
11/08 08:55 |
27 |
[358] Berfu Cengiz v Piter, Katarzyna
[297] |
0-6,6-4,3-6
|
11/08 07:30 |
27 |
Mariam Bolkvadze v Monova, Polina
|
7-5,0-6,1-6
|
11/08 07:30 |
27 |
[290] Katarzyna Kawa v Raluca Georgiana Serban
[242] |
3-6,4-6
|
11/08 07:30 |
27 |
[361] Hatouka, Yuliya v Susan Bandecchi
[498] |
6-2,6-4
|
11/07 11:40 |
26 |
[290] Katarzyna Kawa v Poznikhirenko, Ganna
[422] |
Retired
|
11/07 11:25 |
26 |
[500] Pirazhenka, Sviatlana v Piter, Katarzyna
[297] |
3-6,6-7
|
11/07 09:35 |
26 |
[493] Iryna Shymanovich v Mariam Bolkvadze
[369] |
4-6,4-6
|
11/07 09:35 |
26 |
[405] Heisen, Vivian v Susan Bandecchi
[498] |
2-6,3-6
|
11/07 08:50 |
26 |
Monova, Polina v Stojanovic, Nina
|
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
11/07 07:30 |
26 |
[384] Sizikova, Yana v Raluca Georgiana Serban
[242] |
2-6,5-7
|
11/07 07:30 |
26 |
Ianchuk, Olga v Berfu Cengiz
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/07 07:30 |
26 |
[223] Zarycka, Anastatsia v Hatouka, Yuliya
[361] |
2-6,6-7
|
11/06 13:40 |
25 |
[289] Valeriya Strakhova v Iryna Shymanovich
[493] |
4-6,4-6
|
11/06 13:25 |
25 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun v Stojanovic, Nina
|
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
11/06 13:00 |
25 |
[290] Katarzyna Kawa v Ayla Aksu
[347] |
6-3,6-3
|
11/06 12:40 |
25 |
Mishina, Daria v Raluca Georgiana Serban
|
4-6,1-6
|
11/06 11:55 |
25 |
Kanapatskaya, Viktoriya v Pirazhenka, Sviatlana
|
1-6,5-7
|
11/06 10:40 |
25 |
[341] Polina Leykina v Piter, Katarzyna
[297] |
3-6,2-6
|
11/06 10:00 |
25 |
[309] Andrianjafitrimo, Tessah v Mariam Bolkvadze
[369] |
2-6,7-5,4-6
|
11/06 09:45 |
25 |
Valeriya Yushchenko v Sizikova, Yana
|
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
11/06 09:25 |
25 |
Ianchuk, Olga v Aliona Falei
|
6-4,7-5
|
11/06 09:25 |
25 |
Monova, Polina v Scholsen, Helene
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/06 07:30 |
25 |
[403] Chernyshova, Maryna v Heisen, Vivian
[405] |
2-6,6-1,1-6
|
11/06 07:30 |
25 |
[471] Frolova, Anastasia v Hatouka, Yuliya
[361] |
2-6,6-7
|
11/06 07:30 |
25 |
[498] Susan Bandecchi v Anastasia Gasanova
[305] |
6-2,0-6,6-3
|
11/05 12:50 |
25 |
[422] Poznikhirenko, Ganna v Ekaterina Yashina
[395] |
6-3,6-4
|
11/05 12:35 |
25 |
Berfu Cengiz v Talbi, Shalimar
|
7-5,6-3
|