04/11 15:45 |
54 |
Alexandr Binda v Shchaya-Zubrov, Pavel
|
4-6,6-4,9-11
|
04/11 15:25 |
54 |
Igor Trunov v Constantin B Kouzmine
|
Retired
|
04/11 14:25 |
54 |
Ibragimov, Daniel v Yannik Steinegger
|
4-6,6-4,10-7
|
04/11 13:55 |
54 |
Recek, Dominik v Evgeny Philippov
|
7-5,6-3
|
04/11 13:30 |
54 |
Minin, Matvey v Novikov, Egor
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/11 12:25 |
54 |
Ernaelsteen, Victor v Sergei Pogosian
|
6-3,7-5
|
04/11 11:35 |
54 |
Alafia Ayeni v Semen Voronin
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/11 11:00 |
54 |
Daniil Glinka v Stepin, Alexander
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/11 11:00 |
54 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht v Alexander Zgirovsky
|
6-4,4-6,4-10
|
04/11 10:15 |
54 |
Noskin, Egor v Pavel Verbin
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/11 09:20 |
54 |
Sarp Agabigun v Mert Alkaya
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/11 08:40 |
54 |
Bolotov, Sergey v Borisiouk, Martin
|
5-7,2-6
|
04/11 07:00 |
54 |
Maxim Krapivin v Aliaksandr Liaonenka
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/11 07:00 |
54 |
Spec, Matic v Maksim Starostin
|
6-3,6-2
|
02/07 15:55 |
54 |
Dzhanashia, Shalva v Semen Voronin
|
7-6,2-6,6-10
|
02/07 15:30 |
54 |
Prudnikau, Aliaksandr v Nashatyrkin, Roman
|
6-4,2-6,10-5
|
02/07 15:30 |
54 |
Ratniuk, Maxim v Ovcharov, Alexander
|
6-1,6-3
|
02/07 15:00 |
54 |
Alexander Vasilenko v Ivan Abramov
|
6-1,6-0
|
02/07 14:35 |
54 |
Pavel Verbin v Spec, Matic
|
Retired
|
02/07 13:55 |
54 |
Evgeny Philippov v Atlangeriev, Bekkhan
|
6-3,6-3
|
02/07 13:35 |
54 |
Paulson, Andrew v Shchaya-Zubrov, Pavel
|
6-2,6-2
|
02/07 12:45 |
54 |
Daniil Glinka v Chad Kissell
|
6-2,4-6,8-10
|
02/07 11:35 |
54 |
Ivan Denisov v Ivanov, Vladislav
|
6-4,5-7,7-10
|
02/07 10:40 |
54 |
Marat Sharipov v A.J Catanzariti
|
6-7,5-7
|
02/07 10:20 |
54 |
Spasibo, Danil v Noskin, Egor
|
2-6,3-6
|
02/07 10:00 |
54 |
Cozbinov, Alexander v Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
6-4,6-3
|
02/07 08:55 |
54 |
Stepin, Alexander v Luigi Sorrentino
|
4-6,5-7
|
02/07 08:05 |
54 |
Lorenzo Bocchi v Illya Beloborodko
|
7-6,6-3
|
02/07 07:00 |
54 |
Maxim Krapivin v Alexandr Binda
|
3-6,2-6
|
02/07 07:00 |
54 |
Andrea Guerrieri v Bogdan Seleznev
|
6-2,6-1
|