11/10 10:00 |
29 |
Tyurnev, Evgeny v Manafov, Vladyslav
|
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
11/09 14:00 |
28 |
[162] Manafov, Vladyslav v Betov, Sergey
[368] |
6-2,6-2
|
11/09 12:00 |
28 |
Tyurnev, Evgeny v Podzus, Martins
|
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
11/08 12:40 |
27 |
[471] Ivanov, Vladimir v Manafov, Vladyslav
[162] |
5-7,6-7
|
11/08 12:05 |
27 |
Alexander Vasilenko v Betov, Sergey
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/08 11:00 |
27 |
Podzus, Martins v Aliaksandr Liaonenka
|
6-2,6-0
|
11/08 11:00 |
27 |
Evgenii Tiurnev v Paris, Joshua
|
6-0,7-5
|
11/07 13:25 |
26 |
Remy Bertola v Betov, Sergey
|
3-6,7-6,6-7
|
11/07 12:05 |
26 |
Hietaranta, Roni Mikael v Aliaksandr Liaonenka
|
4-6,7-6,5-7
|
11/07 10:55 |
26 |
Podzus, Martins v Nikita Mashtakov
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/07 10:35 |
26 |
Otto Virtanen v Manafov, Vladyslav
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/07 10:25 |
26 |
Saar, Karl Kiur v Paris, Joshua
|
3-6,7-6,4-6
|
11/07 09:00 |
26 |
Tyurnev, Evgeny v Tverijonas, Julius
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/07 09:00 |
26 |
Luca Castelnuovo v Alexander Vasilenko
|
5-7,4-6
|
11/07 09:00 |
26 |
Ivanov, Vladimir v Giorgio Ricca
|
6-0,6-4
|
11/06 16:25 |
25 |
Remy Bertola v Kristjan Tamm
|
7-6,6-4
|
11/06 14:30 |
25 |
Solberg, Christoffer v Saar, Karl Kiur
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/06 14:00 |
25 |
Paris, Joshua v Ratniuk, Maxim
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/06 12:40 |
25 |
Klimov, Philipp v Manafov, Vladyslav
|
2-6,0-6
|
11/06 12:30 |
25 |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka v Denis Klok
|
7-5,6-2
|
11/06 12:15 |
25 |
Ivanov, Vladimir v Vajda, Peter
|
5-7,6-3,6-3
|
11/06 11:00 |
25 |
Luca Castelnuovo v Shrolik, Igor
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/06 11:00 |
25 |
Hietaranta, Roni Mikael v Martins Rocens
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/06 10:35 |
25 |
Podzus, Martins v Maiga, Riccardo
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/06 09:00 |
25 |
Tyurnev, Evgeny v Heger, Tim
|
6-3,3-6,6-1
|
11/06 09:00 |
25 |
Mayer, Patrick v Alexander Vasilenko
|
4-6,1-6
|
11/06 09:00 |
25 |
Tverijonas, Julius v Mladenov, Vasko
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/05 10:30 |
25 |
Ahti, Ville-Petteri v Otto Virtanen
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/05 09:00 |
25 |
Khomentovskiy, Matvey v Betov, Sergey
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/05 09:00 |
25 |
Giorgio Ricca v Minin, Matvey
|
6-7,6-3,6-3
|