04/24 13:00 |
1 |
Mateyuk, Pavel v Maksimenko, Yuriy
|
1-6,3-6
|
04/23 22:00 |
1 |
Nazarenko, Igor v Krivko, Vitaly
|
7-6,7-6
|
04/23 21:00 |
1 |
Susha, Sergey v Sheiko, Andrey
|
3-6,1-6
|
04/23 19:30 |
1 |
Tretyak, Eduard v Nazaruk, Dmitriy
|
6-3,1-6,10-8
|
04/23 18:00 |
1 |
Efimchik, Egor v Mikulenok, Valeriy
|
2-6,4-6
|
04/23 16:30 |
1 |
Zhevniak, Alexandr v Mateyuk, Pavel
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/23 15:30 |
1 |
Maksimenko, Yuriy v Petkevitch, Alexander
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/23 14:00 |
1 |
Abou Khamis, Mohammad Khaled v Sukhotski, Pavel
|
6-4,6-0
|
04/23 13:00 |
1 |
Hval, Georgij v Petrovskij, Pyotr
|
4-6,5-7
|
04/23 13:00 |
1 |
Zhorov, Dmitriy v Petrovskij, Pyotr
|
Cancelled
|
04/22 22:00 |
1 |
Andryushchenko, V. v Belush, Sergej
|
6-2,6-0
|
04/22 21:00 |
1 |
Naumenko, Alexey v Chebotarev, Vladimir
|
6-2,6-3
|
04/22 19:30 |
1 |
Knysh, Ilya v Zhorov, Dmitriy
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/22 18:00 |
1 |
Poluyanovich, Maxim v Zhudro, Dmitriy
|
0-6,2-6
|
04/22 16:30 |
1 |
Sholomitsky, Ilya v Zhevniak, Alexandr
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/22 15:30 |
1 |
Maksimenko, Yuriy v Bandaryk, Anton
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/22 14:15 |
- |
Hval, Georgij v Kozhemyachko, Makar
|
6-3,0-6,7-10
|
04/22 14:00 |
1 |
Geraskin, Nikita v Starkov, N.
|
Cancelled
|
04/22 13:00 |
1 |
Abou Khamis, Mohammad Khaled v Degolevich, Zahar
|
6-2,6-0
|
04/21 22:00 |
1 |
Pashkevich, Andrey v Nazarenko, Igor
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/21 21:00 |
1 |
Krivalchevich, Aleksandr v Andryushchenko, V.
|
6-7,3-6
|
04/21 19:30 |
1 |
Zhudro, Dmitriy v Tretyak, Eduard
|
6-4,6-1
|
04/21 18:00 |
1 |
Bandaryk, Anton v Geraskin, Nikita
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/21 16:30 |
1 |
Sholomitsky, Ilya v Petkevitch, Alexander
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/21 15:30 |
1 |
Kozhemyachko, Makar v Sukhotski, Pavel
|
6-2,1-6,10-2
|
04/21 14:00 |
1 |
Ksenevich, Alexey v Lavrik, Anton
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/21 13:00 |
1 |
Maksimenko, Yuriy v Mateyuk, Pavel
|
2-6,6-2,10-3
|
04/20 22:00 |
1 |
Susha, Sergey v Krivko, Vitaly
|
7-5,6-3
|
04/20 21:00 |
1 |
Pashkevich, Andrey v Andryushchenko, V.
|
3-6,1-6
|
04/20 19:30 |
1 |
Predushchenko, Evgeniy v Dmitriev, Alexander
|
6-0,6-1
|