10/16 14:00 |
44 |
Oleg Prihodko v Bothwell, Samuel
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/15 17:00 |
44 |
Lucas Renard v Divkovic, Karlo
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/15 17:00 |
44 |
Khaldeev, Mihail v Torres, Richard
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/15 17:00 |
44 |
Broekhof, Nick v Verwater, Yannick
|
7-6,6-0
|
10/15 17:00 |
44 |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka v Lavanchy, Nathan
|
7-5,6-2
|
10/15 15:30 |
44 |
Bilic, Ante v Mayagoitia, Ricardo David
|
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
10/15 15:30 |
44 |
Jhun, Alexander v Leduc, Antoine
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/15 15:30 |
44 |
van Meter, Joseph W v Sadler, Olly
|
1-6,5-7
|
10/15 15:30 |
44 |
Ryan Nijboer v Fermin Tenti
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/15 13:30 |
44 |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo v Dhawan, Shramay
|
6-0,6-2
|
10/15 13:30 |
44 |
Francesco Ferrari v Talcott, Aidan
|
7-6,3-6,6-2
|
10/15 13:30 |
44 |
Montalvo Hidalgo, Manuel v Narcisi, Luca
|
3-6,6-2,4-6
|
10/15 13:30 |
44 |
Diego F Flores v Gervais, Washi
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/15 13:30 |
44 |
van Den Brink, Floris v Solanki, Alex
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/15 13:30 |
44 |
Vladyslav Orlov v Bonetta, Dino
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/15 13:30 |
44 |
Oleg Prihodko v Gornet, Alexander
|
6-4,6-0
|
10/14 17:00 |
44 |
Pretorius, Louis v Jhun, Alexander
|
0-6,1-6
|
10/14 17:00 |
44 |
Bilic, Ante v Merkulov, Denis
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/14 17:00 |
44 |
Du Preez, Ruan v Dhawan, Shramay
|
2-6,0-6
|
10/14 15:30 |
44 |
Bothwell, Samuel v Da Lio, Tristan
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/14 13:30 |
44 |
Solomatin, Igor v Diego F Flores
|
3-6,6-7
|
10/14 13:30 |
44 |
Talcott, Aidan v Chien, Christopher
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/14 13:30 |
44 |
Boggs, Brian v Montalvo Hidalgo, Manuel
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/14 13:30 |
44 |
Solanki, Alex v Goel, Arnav Alok
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/14 13:30 |
44 |
Torres, Richard v Portmann, Kevin
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/14 13:30 |
44 |
Gornet, Alexander v Elkadi, Omar
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/30 08:00 |
29 |
Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo v Roman Safiullin
|
2-6,6-7
|
10/29 07:30 |
28 |
Benjamin Bonzi v Roman Safiullin
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/29 07:30 |
28 |
Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo v Manafov, Vladyslav
|
6-7,6-3,6-4
|
10/28 12:30 |
27 |
Syromolotov Netrebin, Yuri v Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo
|
4-6,0-6
|