03/08 11:00 |
29 |
Pedro Cachin v Pablo Llamas Ruiz
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
03/07 12:25 |
28 |
Lopez San Martin, Alvaro v Pedro Cachin
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
03/07 10:00 |
28 |
Esteve Lobato, Eduard v Pablo Llamas Ruiz
|
3-6,6-2,5-7
|
03/06 15:00 |
27 |
Lopez San Martin, Alvaro v Roumane, Rayane
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/06 13:00 |
27 |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz v Granollers, Gerard
|
6-0,6-4
|
03/06 11:00 |
27 |
[432] Pedro Cachin v Cervantes, Inigo
[404] |
6-4,2-6,6-2
|
03/06 10:00 |
27 |
[478] Esteve Lobato, Eduard v Oriol Roca Batalla
[346] |
6-4,6-3
|
03/05 18:00 |
26 |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz v Nicolas Alvarez Varona
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/05 17:45 |
26 |
Granollers, Gerard v Okala, Jules
|
Retired
|
03/05 15:55 |
26 |
Javier Barranco Cosano v Lopez San Martin, Alvaro
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/05 13:30 |
26 |
Carlos L-Montagud v Pedro Cachin
|
2-6,5-7
|
03/05 11:55 |
26 |
Thomas Deschamps v Cervantes, Inigo
|
3-6,6-1,3-6
|
03/05 11:40 |
26 |
[491] Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos v Oriol Roca Batalla
[346] |
4-6,1-6
|
03/05 10:00 |
26 |
[237] Bortolotti, Marco v Roumane, Rayane
[363] |
4-6,3-6
|
03/05 09:55 |
26 |
Esteve Lobato, Eduard v Alexander Weis
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/04 17:30 |
25 |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona v Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
|
Cancelled
|
03/04 17:25 |
25 |
Quinzi, Gianluigi v Pablo Llamas Ruiz
|
4-6,6-3,6-7
|
03/04 15:25 |
25 |
Zhurbin, Alexander v Roumane, Rayane
|
2-6,2-6
|
03/04 15:20 |
25 |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona v Trapeznikov, Zakhar
|
7-6,6-1
|
03/04 15:00 |
25 |
Andreu Garcia, Francisco v Granollers, Gerard
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/04 13:40 |
25 |
Javier Barranco Cosano v Hernandez, Carles
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/04 13:05 |
25 |
Timofei Skatov v Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos
|
2-6,6-7
|
03/04 13:00 |
25 |
Ivan Gakhov v Thomas Deschamps
|
3-6,6-7
|
03/04 11:50 |
25 |
Andrey Chepelev v Pedro Cachin
|
1-6,2-6
|
03/04 10:50 |
25 |
Hamou, Maxime v Carlos L-Montagud
|
6-7,6-3,2-6
|
03/04 10:50 |
25 |
Jorge Martinez Martinez v Lopez San Martin, Alvaro
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
03/04 09:00 |
25 |
[350] Nikolas S Izquierdo v Esteve Lobato, Eduard
[478] |
0-6,6-1,3-6
|
03/04 09:00 |
25 |
Bortolotti, Marco v Li, Yuanfeng
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/04 08:55 |
25 |
[401] Oleg Prihodko v Oriol Roca Batalla
[346] |
3-6,3-6
|
03/03 13:15 |
25 |
Duje Ajdukovic v Alexander Weis
|
5-7,3-6
|