10/29 16:00 |
29 |
Quiroz, Roberto v Franco Agamenone
|
2-6,7-6,0-6
|
10/28 17:10 |
28 |
Quiroz, Roberto v Zukas, Matias
|
6-4,5-7,6-2
|
10/28 15:00 |
28 |
Franco Agamenone v Santos, Nicolas
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/27 18:35 |
27 |
Quiroz, Roberto v Smith, Raleigh
|
2-6,6-3,7-6
|
10/27 15:00 |
27 |
Hocevar, Ricardo v Zukas, Matias
|
3-6,7-5,5-7
|
10/27 15:00 |
27 |
Santos, Nicolas v Facundo Juarez
|
7-6,6-3
|
10/27 15:00 |
27 |
Mercier, Tyler v Franco Agamenone
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/26 19:30 |
26 |
Smith, Raleigh v Endara, Ivan
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/26 17:40 |
26 |
Santos, Nicolas v Kalambay, Jessy
|
7-6,6-1
|
10/26 17:20 |
26 |
Quiroz, Roberto v Naser, Javier
|
7-6,6-3
|
10/26 17:05 |
26 |
Federico Zeballos v Mercier, Tyler
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/26 15:00 |
26 |
Mendoza, Alejandro v Franco Agamenone
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/26 15:00 |
26 |
Hocevar, Ricardo v Tomas Martin Etcheverry
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/26 15:00 |
26 |
Luis Britto v Facundo Juarez
|
3-6,0-6
|
10/26 15:00 |
26 |
Makiguchi, Ryusei v Zukas, Matias
|
1-6,6-7
|
10/25 20:15 |
25 |
Ignacio Monzon v Franco Agamenone
|
1-6,6-4,1-6
|
10/25 19:45 |
25 |
Ku Meza, Andre v Tomas Martin Etcheverry
|
1-6,0-6
|
10/25 18:20 |
25 |
Kylar, Kevin v Endara, Ivan
|
1-6,1-6
|
10/25 18:10 |
25 |
Luis Britto v Guerrero Cocios, Lucas
|
6-2,7-5
|
10/25 17:25 |
25 |
Natalicchio, Nicolas Ezequiel v Mendoza, Alejandro
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/25 17:10 |
25 |
Kalambay, Jessy v Torres, Richard
|
6-4,2-6,6-3
|
10/25 17:10 |
25 |
Santos, Nicolas v Avendano Suarez Jhoan, Stefano
|
6-0,6-0
|
10/25 16:40 |
25 |
Facundo Juarez v Kaichi Uchida
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/25 15:00 |
25 |
Hocevar, Ricardo v Ponce, Camilo
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/25 15:00 |
25 |
Federico Zeballos v Moyna, Aland
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/25 15:00 |
25 |
Naser, Javier v Treyz, Beauregard
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/25 15:00 |
25 |
Jofre, Facundo v Smith, Raleigh
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/24 21:50 |
25 |
Montero, Jorge v Zukas, Matias
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/24 17:00 |
25 |
Makiguchi, Ryusei v Fleming, David
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/24 17:00 |
25 |
Quiroz, Roberto v Aramburu Contreras, Ivar Jose
|
6-0,6-1
|