01/09 00:00 |
29 |
[143] Tomas Machac v Fratangelo, Bjorn
[165] |
7-6,6-3
|
01/08 03:35 |
28 |
[226] Jesper De Jong v Tomas Machac
[143] |
4-6,2-6
|
01/08 00:00 |
28 |
[169] Mitchell Krueger v Fratangelo, Bjorn
[165] |
6-7,7-6,6-7
|
01/07 02:30 |
27 |
[169] Mitchell Krueger v Nino Serdarusic
[252] |
5-7,6-4,6-1
|
01/07 02:30 |
27 |
[143] Tomas Machac v Mikhail Kukushkin
[182] |
3-6,6-3,6-2
|
01/07 02:30 |
27 |
[122] Simon, Gilles v Jesper De Jong
[226] |
4-6,1-6
|
01/07 02:30 |
27 |
[165] Fratangelo, Bjorn v Jiri Lehecka
[141] |
1-6,6-3,7-6
|
01/06 04:25 |
26 |
[122] Simon, Gilles v Geoffrey Blancaneaux
[235] |
Retired
|
01/06 04:25 |
26 |
[226] Jesper De Jong v Wolf, Jeffrey John
[174] |
7-6,7-6
|
01/06 04:00 |
26 |
[143] Tomas Machac v Akira Santillan
[335] |
6-1,6-2
|
01/06 03:45 |
26 |
[186] Marc-Andrea Huesler v Mikhail Kukushkin
[182] |
4-6,6-7
|
01/06 02:35 |
26 |
[252] Nino Serdarusic v Nicola Kuhn
[242] |
6-3,7-6
|
01/06 02:15 |
26 |
[229] Maximilian Marterer v Jiri Lehecka
[141] |
6-4,1-6,5-7
|
01/06 00:55 |
26 |
[169] Mitchell Krueger v Kimmer Coppejans
[208] |
6-4,6-7,6-1
|
01/05 23:30 |
26 |
[165] Fratangelo, Bjorn v Horansky, Filip
[195] |
6-4,7-6
|
01/05 23:00 |
25 |
[244] Vitaliy Sachko v Geoffrey Blancaneaux
[235] |
5-7,6-7
|
01/05 23:00 |
25 |
[266] Yosuke Watanuki v Mikhail Kukushkin
[182] |
6-7,1-6
|
01/05 05:20 |
25 |
[186] Marc-Andrea Huesler v Dane Sweeny
[497] |
6-4,6-2
|
01/05 04:45 |
25 |
[122] Simon, Gilles v van Rijthoven, Tim
[261] |
6-0,6-2
|
01/05 03:30 |
25 |
[143] Tomas Machac v Harold Mayot
[419] |
Retired
|
01/05 03:30 |
25 |
[335] Akira Santillan v Juan Pablo Ficovich
[236] |
6-0,6-1
|
01/05 03:30 |
25 |
[226] Jesper De Jong v Stricker, Dominic Stephan
[246] |
7-5,6-2
|
01/05 03:30 |
25 |
[247] Soeda, Go v Wolf, Jeffrey John
[174] |
2-6,6-4,4-6
|
01/04 05:15 |
25 |
Brandon Walkin v Horansky, Filip
|
2-6,5-7
|
01/04 05:00 |
25 |
[169] Mitchell Krueger v Timofey Skatov
[257] |
6-1,6-0
|
01/04 05:00 |
25 |
[242] Nicola Kuhn v Zdenek Kolar
[142] |
6-3,6-4
|
01/04 03:55 |
25 |
[165] Fratangelo, Bjorn v Blake Ellis
[415] |
6-4,6-1
|
01/04 03:30 |
25 |
[230] Haase, Robin v Nino Serdarusic
[252] |
4-6,3-6
|
01/04 02:20 |
25 |
[245] Pedro Cachin v Kimmer Coppejans
[208] |
7-6,6-7,3-6
|
01/04 01:05 |
24 |
Hough, David v Harold Mayot
|
1-6,2-6
|