10/25 16:00 |
27 |
[106] Lloyd Harris v Corentin Denolly
[320] |
6-3,7-6
|
10/25 14:10 |
27 |
[272] Illya Marchenko v Norbert Gombos
[119] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/25 12:10 |
27 |
[118] Evgeny Donskoy v Roberto Carballes Baena
[81] |
7-6,6-4
|
10/24 18:30 |
26 |
[320] Corentin Denolly v Corentin Moutet
[94] |
2-6,7-5,6-3
|
10/24 16:50 |
26 |
[63] Ugo Humbert v Evgeny Karlovskiy
[267] |
7-6,6-4
|
10/24 15:35 |
26 |
[272] Illya Marchenko v Nino Serdarusic
[287] |
6-4,7-6
|
10/24 15:05 |
26 |
[268] Zdenek Kolar v Antoine Hoang
[108] |
2-6,6-7
|
10/24 14:00 |
26 |
[106] Lloyd Harris v Jiri Vesely
[121] |
6-1,7-6
|
10/24 12:35 |
26 |
[118] Evgeny Donskoy v Hugo Grenier
[319] |
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
10/24 10:35 |
26 |
[142] Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo v Roberto Carballes Baena
[81] |
5-7,6-7
|
10/24 08:30 |
26 |
[119] Norbert Gombos v Jaume Munar
[96] |
7-6,6-3
|
10/23 19:05 |
25 |
[230] Viola, Matteo v Jiri Vesely
[121] |
1-6,2-6
|
10/23 17:10 |
25 |
[174] Quentin Halys v Corentin Denolly
[320] |
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
10/23 16:00 |
25 |
[63] Ugo Humbert v Maxime Janvier
[184] |
6-4,6-1
|
10/23 13:45 |
25 |
[142] Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo v Pavel Kotov
[256] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
10/23 12:30 |
25 |
[106] Lloyd Harris v Hugo Gaston
[286] |
7-6,7-5
|
10/23 12:05 |
25 |
[111] Fabbiano, Thomas v Illya Marchenko
[272] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/23 10:10 |
25 |
[119] Norbert Gombos v Viktor Durasovic
[351] |
4-6,6-2,6-4
|
10/23 09:55 |
25 |
[287] Nino Serdarusic v Sugita, Yuichi
[107] |
6-1,3-6,7-6
|
10/23 08:00 |
25 |
[215] Carlos Taberner v Roberto Carballes Baena
[81] |
7-6,0-6,1-6
|
10/23 08:00 |
25 |
[120] Lorenzi, Paolo v Zdenek Kolar
[268] |
3-6,6-7
|
10/22 18:45 |
25 |
[207] Elliot Benchetrit v Jaume Munar
[96] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/22 17:40 |
25 |
[319] Hugo Grenier v Maden, Yannick
[117] |
7-6,6-4
|
10/22 17:00 |
25 |
[218] Mathias Bourgue v Corentin Moutet
[94] |
2-6,1-6
|
10/22 16:00 |
25 |
[118] Evgeny Donskoy v Gabashvili, Teimuraz
[285] |
7-5,6-4
|
10/22 14:45 |
25 |
[264] Kavcic, Blaz v Antoine Hoang
[108] |
6-2,1-6,2-6
|
10/22 13:55 |
24 |
[223] Tristan Lamasine v Viktor Durasovic
[351] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/22 13:15 |
25 |
[267] Evgeny Karlovskiy v Enzo Couacaud
[190] |
6-2,6-4
|
10/22 12:15 |
24 |
[286] Hugo Gaston v Constant Lestienne
[225] |
7-6,6-2
|
10/22 09:35 |
24 |
[256] Pavel Kotov v Manuel Guinard
[313] |
6-4,6-4
|