11/17 19:30 |
29 |
Brouwer G / Butsch J v Kellovsky D / Vocel M
|
6-3,2-6,10-5
|
11/16 19:30 |
28 |
Arconada J / Ghilea V-A v Brouwer G / Butsch J
|
4-6,6-1,8-10
|
11/16 17:30 |
28 |
Kellovsky D / Vocel M v Fox D / Whitehouse M
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/15 23:00 |
27 |
Brooksby J / Craig H v Kellovsky D / Vocel M
|
6-3,0-6,9-11
|
11/15 21:00 |
27 |
Brouwer G / Butsch J v Peniston R / Watson A
|
7-6,4-6,10-7
|
11/15 19:40 |
27 |
Arconada J / Ghilea V-A v Bakshi A / Bertsch J
|
Walkover
|
11/15 15:00 |
27 |
Corwin F / Oosterbaan P C v Fox D / Whitehouse M
|
4-6,6-4,8-10
|
11/14 23:45 |
26 |
Beiler M / Tsorotiotis S v Bakshi A / Bertsch J
|
7-6,6-7,5-10
|
11/14 23:00 |
26 |
Shropshire S / Zhu E v Fox D / Whitehouse M
|
7-5,3-6,8-10
|
11/14 21:15 |
26 |
Cressy M / Meister N v Arconada J / Ghilea V-A
|
5-7,7-6,5-10
|
11/14 20:40 |
26 |
Shropshire S / Zhu E v Arias B / Chappell N
|
Cancelled
|
11/14 02:00 |
26 |
Dunbar/Philp v Kellovsky D / Vocel M
|
2-6,7-5,4-10
|
11/13 23:15 |
26 |
Khaledan/Ventre v Corwin F / Oosterbaan P C
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/13 21:50 |
26 |
Peniston R / Watson A v Calvo Eman/Papa
|
6-3,3-6,10-6
|
09/22 23:30 |
29 |
Schneider R / Shane R v Johnson T A / Kawka P
|
7-5,6-2
|
09/22 00:15 |
28 |
Lock B / Song E v Johnson T A / Kawka P
|
5-7,6-7
|
09/22 00:15 |
28 |
Schneider R / Shane R v Nakagawa N / Yamasaki J
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/21 00:25 |
27 |
Emhardt C / Kirkov V v Lock B / Song E
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/20 23:00 |
27 |
Dischinger E / Ribeiro Marcondes I v Nakagawa N / Yamasaki J
|
2-6,6-3,4-10
|
09/20 23:00 |
27 |
Callahan H / Galloway R v Schneider R / Shane R
|
6-1,5-7,6-10
|
09/20 22:50 |
27 |
Johnson T A / Kawka P v Maginley / Strode
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/19 22:00 |
26 |
Maginley / Strode v Descotte M F / Smith R
|
6-4,7-6
|
09/19 22:00 |
26 |
Emhardt C / Kirkov V v Liu S-F / Nguyen Hoang T
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/19 20:15 |
26 |
Callahan H / Galloway R v Redlicki M / Smith K
|
6-3,6-0
|
09/19 20:00 |
26 |
Johnson T A / Kawka P v Altamirano C / Brooksby J
|
6-3,7-6
|
09/19 20:00 |
26 |
Riffice S / Ross G v Lock B / Song E
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/19 18:50 |
26 |
Schneider R / Shane R v Craig H / Fawcett T
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/19 18:35 |
26 |
Dischinger E / Ribeiro Marcondes I v Diaz M / Lu T
|
6-1,6-4
|
09/19 18:20 |
26 |
Nakagawa N / Yamasaki J v Bullard J / Pulliam J
|
3-6,6-2,10-6
|
12/12 10:00 |
54 |
Habibi Ameshi, Negar v Quiterio, Lucia
|
0-6,0-6
|