08/18 08:30 |
29 |
Diaz Acosta, Facundo v Wilson Leite
|
6-7,6-1,6-2
|
08/17 11:55 |
28 |
Diaz Acosta, Facundo v Veldheer, Mick
|
6-1,6-3
|
08/17 08:30 |
28 |
[339] Wilson Leite v Bortolotti, Marco
[234] |
6-3,3-6,7-5
|
08/16 10:10 |
27 |
Rondoni, Pietro v Diaz Acosta, Facundo
|
6-7,2-6
|
08/16 10:05 |
27 |
Toby Martin v Veldheer, Mick
|
6-4,5-7,6-7
|
08/16 08:30 |
27 |
Gian Marco Ortenzi v Bortolotti, Marco
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/16 08:30 |
27 |
Federico Campana v Wilson Leite
|
0-6,4-6
|
08/15 13:00 |
26 |
Aichhorn, Jakob v Diaz Acosta, Facundo
|
4-6,5-7
|
08/15 12:00 |
26 |
Galoppini, Davide v Toby Martin
|
2-6,4-6
|
08/15 11:20 |
26 |
Antonio Massara v Federico Campana
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/15 09:20 |
26 |
Heger, Tim v Bortolotti, Marco
|
0-6,6-4,3-6
|
08/15 09:15 |
26 |
Sandro Kopp v Veldheer, Mick
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/15 08:00 |
26 |
Federico Iannaccone v Gian Marco Ortenzi
|
4-6,6-3,6-7
|
08/15 08:00 |
26 |
Alessandro Pecci v Wilson Leite
|
0-6,4-6
|
08/15 08:00 |
26 |
Rondoni, Pietro v Andrea Guerrieri
|
6-0,6-4
|
08/14 13:05 |
25 |
Galoppini, Davide v Marco Furlanetto
|
6-7,6-3,6-2
|
08/14 12:25 |
25 |
Borroni, Andrea v Veldheer, Mick
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/14 11:55 |
25 |
Patric Prinoth v Andrea Guerrieri
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/14 11:45 |
25 |
Gian Marco Ortenzi v Gabriele Bosio
|
6-3,6-2
|
08/14 10:55 |
25 |
Alessandro Pecci v Leuch, Vital Flurin
|
6-1,6-4
|
08/14 10:30 |
25 |
Heger, Tim v Erwin Troebinger
|
6-2,6-3
|
08/14 09:15 |
25 |
Roncalli, Simone v Federico Iannaccone
|
4-6,3-6
|
08/14 09:10 |
25 |
Rondoni, Pietro v Gabriele Moghini
|
6-1,6-3
|
08/14 07:30 |
25 |
Andrea Picchione v Wilson Leite
|
4-6,4-6
|
08/14 07:30 |
25 |
Federico Campana v Winkler, Georg
|
3-6,6-3,7-6
|
08/14 07:30 |
25 |
Manuel Mazza v Sandro Kopp
|
3-6,4-6
|
08/13 13:25 |
25 |
de Rossi, Marco v Bortolotti, Marco
|
4-6,3-6
|
08/13 12:45 |
25 |
Antonio Massara v Frinzi, Mattia
|
6-3,6-1
|
08/13 12:25 |
25 |
Fellin, Manfred v Diaz Acosta, Facundo
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/13 11:10 |
54 |
Federico Campana v Cigna, Nicola
|
6-3,6-2
|