07/28 08:00 |
29 |
Erler, Alexander v Kekez, Duje
|
6-4,6-4
|
07/27 15:30 |
28 |
Veldheer, Mick v Kekez, Duje
|
6-4,1-6,4-6
|
07/27 12:20 |
28 |
Erler, Alexander v Jirousek, Tomas
|
6-1,6-3
|
07/26 15:30 |
27 |
Erler, Alexander v Kocevar-Desman, Tom
|
6-1,6-2
|
07/26 12:10 |
27 |
Wilson Leite v Kekez, Duje
|
2-6,4-6
|
07/26 10:00 |
27 |
Jirousek, Tomas v Vitaliy Sachko
|
7-5,4-6,6-4
|
07/26 10:00 |
27 |
Huertas Del Pino Cordova, Arklon v Veldheer, Mick
|
3-6,3-6
|
07/25 15:30 |
26 |
Gergely Madarasz v Kekez, Duje
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
07/25 12:30 |
26 |
Erler, Alexander v Aichhorn, Jakob
|
6-1,6-2
|
07/25 12:00 |
26 |
Vitaliy Sachko v Bogdan Bobrov
|
3-6,7-6,6-1
|
07/25 11:50 |
26 |
Veldheer, Mick v Slobodchikov, Ronald
|
6-0,7-5
|
07/25 10:00 |
26 |
Wilson Leite v Sandro Kopp
|
6-2,4-6,6-0
|
07/25 10:00 |
26 |
Huertas Del Pino Cordova, Arklon v Liska, Tomas
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/25 10:00 |
26 |
Podzus, Martins v Jirousek, Tomas
|
3-6,1-6
|
07/25 10:00 |
26 |
Conner Huertas Del Pino v Kocevar-Desman, Tom
|
1-6,6-7
|
07/24 15:30 |
25 |
Nareyka, Bjorn v Slobodchikov, Ronald
|
4-6,0-6
|
07/24 14:25 |
25 |
Szintai, David v Jirousek, Tomas
|
6-7,1-6
|
07/24 13:35 |
25 |
Kekez, Duje v Lindell, Christian
|
4-6,6-4,6-1
|
07/24 13:30 |
25 |
Krainer, L. v Liska, Tomas
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/24 12:25 |
25 |
Conner Huertas Del Pino v Melnic, Vladislav
|
6-1,7-6
|
07/24 12:00 |
25 |
Huertas Del Pino Cordova, Arklon v Emesz, Benedikt
|
6-3,6-1
|
07/24 11:30 |
25 |
Petr Michnev v Kocevar-Desman, Tom
|
4-6,5-7
|
07/24 11:00 |
25 |
Podzus, Martins v Semjan, Marek
|
Retired
|
07/24 10:00 |
25 |
Podzus, Janis v Sandro Kopp
|
6-7,1-6
|
07/24 10:00 |
25 |
Wilson Leite v Mammetgulyyev, Isa
|
6-1,6-2
|
07/24 10:00 |
25 |
Dominik Palan v Bogdan Bobrov
|
Retired
|
07/24 10:00 |
25 |
Gergely Madarasz v Shcherba, Vitalii
|
2-6,6-3,6-0
|
07/23 15:30 |
25 |
Veldheer, Mick v Thiem, Moritz
|
6-0,6-1
|
07/23 12:10 |
25 |
Erler, Alexander v Toby Martin
|
7-5,7-5
|
07/23 10:00 |
25 |
Vitaliy Sachko v Filip Duda
|
5-7,6-3,6-1
|