07/03 13:00 |
5 |
Artacho M / Clancy T v Bansley H / Wilkerson B
|
2-0
|
07/03 12:00 |
5 |
Plesiut. / Schutz. v Barbara S / Fernanda N
|
0-2
|
07/03 12:00 |
5 |
Betschart N / Huberli T v Dubovcova N / Strbova A
|
2-1
|
07/03 12:00 |
- |
Ple'ching/Schüt'fer v Barbara S / Fernanda N
|
16-20
|
07/03 11:00 |
5 |
Kolinske / Stockman v Keizer S / Meppelink M
|
1-2
|
07/03 10:00 |
5 |
Humana-Paredes M / Pavan S v Wang F / Xia X
|
2-0
|
07/02 18:30 |
14 |
Kortzinger L / Schneider S v Nicole / Megan
|
2-0
|
07/02 17:15 |
14 |
Gallay A / Pereyra F v Lahti-Liukkonen T / Parkkinen A
|
2-1
|
07/02 17:00 |
14 |
Koshikawa / Murakami v Wang X X / Xue C
|
0-2
|
07/02 17:00 |
14 |
Birlova E / Ukolova E v Laird N / Palmer B
|
2-1
|
07/02 12:00 |
- |
Ross S / Hughes S v Kholomina S / Makroguzova N
|
0-2
|
07/02 12:00 |
3 |
Heidrich J / Verge-Depre A v Bausero / Rotti G.
|
2-0
|
07/02 12:00 |
3 |
Bansley H / Wilkerson B v Behrens K / Tillmann C
|
2-1
|
07/02 11:00 |
- |
Lin M M / Zeng J v Gallay A / Pereyra F
|
2-0
|
07/02 11:00 |
3 |
Kozuch / Ludwig v Nnoruga T / Ikhiede F
|
2-0
|
07/02 11:00 |
3 |
Antonelli / Solberg v Kolinske / Stockman
|
1-2
|
07/02 10:00 |
3 |
Humana-Paredes M / Pavan S v Claes K / Sponcil S
|
2-1
|
07/02 10:00 |
3 |
Birlova E / Ukolova E v Ayala / Rios
|
2-0
|
07/02 09:00 |
3 |
Laird N / Palmer B v Radwan R / Elghobashy D
|
2-0
|
07/02 09:00 |
3 |
Keizer S / Meppelink M v Betschart N / Huberli T
|
2-0
|
07/02 08:00 |
1 |
Dubovcova N / Strbova A v Revuelta M / Orellana Z
|
2-0
|
07/02 08:00 |
1 |
Barbara S / Fernanda N v Lahti-Liukkonen T / Parkkinen A
|
2-0
|
07/01 18:30 |
3 |
Ittlinger S / Laboureur C v Menegatti M / Orsi Toth V
|
0-2
|
07/01 17:15 |
3 |
Klineman A / Ross A v Borger K / Sude J
|
1-2
|
07/01 17:00 |
3 |
Wang X X / Xue C v Swan / Rodriguez
|
2-0
|
07/01 17:00 |
3 |
Nicole / Megan v Caballero Pena P C / Valiente Amarilla M S
|
2-0
|
07/01 16:00 |
3 |
Artacho M / Clancy T v Sweat B / Walsh Jennings K
|
2-0
|
07/01 15:00 |
3 |
Koshikawa / Murakami v Deliz / Martinez
|
2-0
|
07/01 14:00 |
3 |
Ramond-Van Iersel M / Stubbe J v Cousin M / Letendrie M N J
|
2-0
|
07/01 14:00 |
1 |
Lahti-Liukkonen T / Parkkinen A v Revuelta M / Orellana Z
|
2-0
|